Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal196098207 1478 1387138914151361   1419 1371     
2DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal195996308 1307  1196117411611202  120012001190     
3BüngerDr. JoachimTV Hessisch Lichtenau1961893091094 106811281095  115911321131 10961095     
4SchindewolfUweKrösa-Maja Runners1961872681037   1054 1066 11081116111811061121     
5HassenpflugRalphTSV 05 Remsfeld19628191613351422  1316   1393 1368 1357     
6WeiershäuserFrankTSV Niederelsungen196080587  1085115711241144 1168  11781202      
7LederAndréKaufungen19638023898810669631024986978  10001018        
8StrackRichardSV Lohre19607459710241095 1018   1061109110871083       
9HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196070608922873865873917919918773          
10KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196360655 1280    1223  122511821155      
11KislingAndreasFTSV Heckershausen196351334        1293127612821282      
12AmelungAchimTSV Bründersen195948055   945960   969 966 965     
13SippelFredLG Vellmar196347974   1172 11941191 1240         
14RöperJanKSV Baunatal196147724     12181184  1211 1159      
15GöritzerHartmutLohre196242965 893  840 839877847         
16InderfurthHans 196339166       490648550739743746     
17KaiserJürgenKabo196038497 463 392515   565643 590681     
18SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195927383     912 904922         
19RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg196222013         779658764      
20WickeStefanLG Kaufungen196319143       627674613        
21SteinkampThomasLT Hofgeismar196118386379 183236   338  367335      
22DietrichSteffenBaunatal196325172     1241   1276        
23BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196023322   1151        1181     
24AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196221542 1127  1027             
25BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196219852           9511034     
26BächtDieterTSV 1889 Geismar196219632         942 1021      
27KatzerGeraldDB Hofgeismar196216932    822    871        
28KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196014221       1422          
29MenzeJürgenLC Paderborn196312101  1210               
30SchefflerJensLust auf Laufen Lohfelden196111701        1170         
31TomaselliUweMT Melsungen196011651  1165               
32KrappMartinCSK 98 Kassel196311561         1156        
33GöringPeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196011251      1125           
34WenzelHorstWollrode196110761         1076        
35WilhelmJürgenTV 03 Breitenbach19599431           943      
36DillingHermannTSV Retterode19629281928                 
37HoppeHans-BerndLG Deiringsen19638911  891               
38SemelinkChristianESC Warburg19608721  872               
39DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419618481            848     
40SemdnerLotharAhnatal19598311      831           
41BohlenderBernhardBad Soden-Salmünster19637471           747      
42KleinschmidtMartinTSV Niederelsungen19616511            651     
43SteinertWolfgangProjekt LoLa19612381 238                
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe