Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal1960112489 1478 1387138914151361   1419 1371  1374 1415
2HassenpflugRalphTSV 05 Remsfeld196210860813351422  1316   1393 1368 13571338 1331  
3DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal195996379 1307  1196117411611202  1200120011901168    
4WeiershäuserFrankTSV Niederelsungen1960922910  1085115711241144 1168  11781202 107011401116  
5BüngerDr. JoachimTV Hessisch Lichtenau19619174141094 106811281095  115911321131 1096109510821123113911861176
6SchindewolfUweKrösa-Maja Runners19619099131037   1054 1066 1108111611181106112111051136114311991158
7StrackRichardSV Lohre19608577910241095 1018   1061109110871083  10511085   
8LederAndréKaufungen19638023898810669631024986978  10001018        
9AmelungAchimTSV Bründersen195978798   945960   969 966 965100410451025  
10HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196070608922873865873917919918773          
11InderfurthHans 196356659       490648550739743746733751  755
12KaiserJürgenKabo196045148 463 392515   565643 590681 665   
13SteinkampThomasLT Hofgeismar1961290010379 183236   338  367335 333408424 316
14KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196360655 1280    1223  122511821155      
15RöperJanKSV Baunatal196159725     12181184  1211 1159     1200
16SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195956817     912 904922    694734728 787
17KislingAndreasFTSV Heckershausen196351334        1293127612821282      
18DietrichSteffenBaunatal196350564     1241   1276    12521287  
19SippelFredLG Vellmar196347974   1172 11941191 1240         
20BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196046954   1151        11811185 1178  
21GöritzerHartmutLohre196242965 893  840 839877847         
22BächtDieterTSV 1889 Geismar196240854         942 1021 1046 1076  
23SchefflerJensLust auf Laufen Lohfelden196122992        1170      1129  
24RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg196222013         779658764      
25AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196221542 1127  1027             
26BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196219852           9511034     
27WickeStefanLG Kaufungen196319143       627674613        
28DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 1884196117132            848    865
29KatzerGeraldDB Hofgeismar196216932    822    871        
30KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196014221       1422          
31KleinschmidtMartinTSV Niederelsungen196113682            651717    
32MenzeJürgenLC Paderborn196312101  1210               
33TomaselliUweMT Melsungen196011651  1165               
34KrappMartinCSK 98 Kassel196311561         1156        
35GöringPeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196011251      1125           
36FischerAndreasMT Melsungen196211072             521   586
37WenzelHorstWollrode196110761         1076        
38WilhelmJürgenTV 03 Breitenbach19599431           943      
39DillingHermannTSV Retterode19629281928                 
40HoppeHans-BerndLG Deiringsen19638911  891               
41EckhardtUweFSV Bergshausen19618901               890  
42SemelinkChristianESC Warburg19608721  872               
43SemdnerLotharAhnatal19598311      831           
44ChristRalfOSC Vellmar19638061               806  
45BohlenderBernhardBad Soden-Salmünster19637471           747      
46HeinickeNorbertLaufteam Wolfhagen19626671                 667
47SteinertWolfgangProjekt LoLa19612381 238                
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe