Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg1965110468  13501395   1390 138813941368 13751386   
2SälzerWilliTSV Niederelsungen19641081181328142913121361  1333136613541328        
3GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz19681071413 1369  1280130512961358126913351321130212921301 13311393 
4IllingAndreasMT Melsungen196610705111307138312761333 132613171352 1324  1277   13501320
5WiederholdDirkHomberg Ren(n)tiere19641027081273  1289126112881259131413081278        
6TheisHaraldTSV Sachsenhausen1964997418118312481161117612031211121312601257122812461195122812001215120812751232
7WernerNorbertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196695768   125011681242  12721242  1217   1253932
8BrethauerTorstenTSG Fürstenhagen196578918975   1012     924 973963990 1073981
9LipphardtRainerDittershausen1964751789261014898950951 867982929         
10JungnickelAndreasGimte196470078866989785947 904925   815 776     
11BergmannLarsImmo Runners1964493213532 484621586591622 582546   490651596645620
12StrackThorstenChasalla196478966   13611292 1342      1312 1301 1288
13HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden196575066     12391213125512901267    1242   
14FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196658765      1121119412101182  1169     
15PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar196657565  1117   1167  10501235  1187    
16MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden1965502751033  993   1042 987  972     
17HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196743925     840854   924 888 886   
18GundlachUweKleinalmerode196541354       1054      9971068 1016
19SchauenburgSvenTSV Niederelsungen196737133   1239  12071267          
20BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196533604      739862898     861   
21PeuschelThomasTG Wehlheiden196732063   1044        1041    1121
22FrickeRalf 196528803  940968972             
23KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau196727183    876  929   913      
24AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196724752           1227 1248    
25GöbelHolgerTuSpo Michelsberg196424712 1250     1221          
26SchmidtCarstenLG Hassberge196715601 1560                
27LindKarstenEschweger TSV1964131311313                 
28BraunJanBRAUN media Team196713031  1303               
29MädlerAndreasWVC Kassel196712141     1214            
30SchäferStephan 196812031      1203           
31MentelJürgenKSV Baunatal196711971               1197  
32KoberRalfOber-Breidenbach196611651 1165                
33SchäfermeierUlrichSC Borchen196611411  1141               
34KruseRalphKella1965108711087                 
35BardehleLutzVfB Salzkotten196610811  1081               
36BrandtStefanTuS Ovenhausen196810741  1074               
37BettendorfThomasTeam Benotti Lightness196410611  1061               
38BeckerBerndLC Paderborn196510421  1042               
39GilgaCarstenSV Eintracht Solz1965101911019                 
40SchülbeAndreasTSV Retterode1965101211012                 
41StenderHaukeMicromata196610111          1011       
42StrebeAchimTG Wehlheiden196710001         1000        
43SchönwaldThomasSVH Kassel19669751               975  
44KlobesFrank 19659691         969        
45SchmittHelgeLauftreff Grebenstein19669381         938        
46HausmannReinerPeckelsheim Eissen Löwen19669301  930               
47KoopmannJanTSV Warzen19658951 895                
48SchneiderAxelTSV Niedermeiser19648541         854        
49AhlersUfo MichaelSC Borchen19668471  847               
50RoloffNicoZeit-Egal-Team19667651765                 
51RisseStefanTuS Ovenhausen19667581  758               
52BennewitzJörgLT Hofgeismar19647471    747             
53SartorAxelWolfhagen19687361   736              
54ReinekeWolfgang 19647191  719               
55WagnerMarcoWolfhagen19676271   627              
56LeukertThomasLauf-freuNde19655011      501           
57BalkowCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19664661       466          
58DehnhardtJörg 19673291 329                
59KraftMarkusSportfreunde Schneller19683041       304          
60MüllerPeter 19651191  119               
61SchaakeKlausKassel19641071          107       
62RommelNorbertKassel19671001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe