Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M45

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:52              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1BeumeSvenLG Kaufungen19716118511961288117512381221              
2BachmannHaraldLF Friemen19715478510041141103711461150              
3SchwalmKarstenTSV Retterode1973523559951122100510601053              
4StreicherThomasTuSpo Lohne197146934 1216112511911161              
5WinterDirkTSV 1889 Geismar197041383  134314101385              
6AuelHans-GerritSV Niedergrenzebach1970392531294 12791352               
7HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal196937703 1300 12171253              
8RauschCarstenTG Wehlheiden196937003 1282 12221196              
9SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal196926892   13401349              
10WiegandJensTSV Breuna197326362  12931343               
11HolzapfelWalterTSV Heiligenrode197226062  12721334               
12SchmidtAlexanderMT Melsungen197025822 13321250                
13PohlmannThomasKSV Baunatal197123742  11511223               
14KubiakRalfEspenau1969212721054   1073              
15SchügnerEikoTG Wehlheiden197218482   930918              
16PaulJürgenLG Kaufungen196915472 790 757               
17UhlemannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196914252736 689                
18HabedankThorstenWarburger SV 1884197313081  1308                
19HerwigKaiEschweger TSV1973122811228                  
20IcklerHans-PeterTSV Niederelsungen197111931   1193               
21MastThomasFeuerwehr Paderborn197111881  1188                
22KöderDirk 197011471  1147                
23WackerMarcoArtiva197211071  1107                
24ClusenOlafLT Marienloh197211061  1106                
25KloppenburgAndreasBRAUN media Team197011051  1105                
26KleibrinkGregorBRAUN media Team197010991  1099                
27RuzickaHeikoLaufteam Wolfhagen197010581   1058               
28KochVolkerSC Borchen197110261  1026                
29VonnahmeJörgBRAUN media Team197110001  1000                
30FrewerThomasTuS 13 Hembsen19729951  995                
31SedatRalfSC BW Ostenland19709481  948                
32SchuchhardtAndréTSV Niederelsungen19699471   947               
33IhmeMarkusSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern19719451   945               
34WolffNilsVeckerhagen19738341   834               
35KuhauptHubertusWarburger SV 188419718231  823                
36HildebrandtFrankKassel19716281   628               
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe