Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchmittoJerryLG Kaufungen197411046813231432 137413571391135514111403         
2BieberUlliSV Osterbach19759564910501211112012131177119212031247  1201       
3SchanzeJörgLG Kaufungen1977566269611031 9611033   730946        
4WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197643193    1412 1444 1463         
5WagnerMeikLC Marathon Rotenburg197440306736 689   621   722710552     
6BorchertCarstenImmo Runners197437447495 429505538536 582659         
7MaySteffenLG Kaufungen1974356531157 11781230              
8WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197731123  1010 1069       1033     
9DittmarSascha 197725364    695 522 628691        
10SusdorfDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg197725223        821 830 871     
11HergetTimTV Hessisch Lichtenau19782707212971410                
12LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197823542   1155   1199          
13SchneiderDennisSportfreunde Schneller197621592       10541105         
14KowalaAndreKSV Baunatal197619982   971   1027          
15TimmCarstenLauftreff Grebenstein197416302    813    817        
16KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614741            1474     
17ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197513231            1323     
18WolterRogerWarburger SV 1884197812751  1275               
19BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197711541         1154        
20FalkenhainMarcEppelheim197711481    1148             
21FehlingMalteTSV 1897 Udenhausen197811411         1141        
22HeidemannAndreasTuS Ovenhausen197711011  1101               
23SprecherJürgenSST Liebenau197410901         1090        
24AufenangerMichaelBühlpower Ahnatal197610831      1083           
25SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen197510581   1058              
26Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen197510461            1046     
27JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197510361            1036     
28KleibrinkTobiasTuS 13 Hembsen197610211  1021               
29MusterNormanTV Hersfeld197810161       1016          
30MusterNormanTV Bad Hersfeld1978100011000                 
31GehrkeChristianTeam G19759101910                 
32WernerMarcusKörle19769051          905       
33WendischJantagItron GmbH19788571  857               
34CarlChristianHTSV Leiberg19758401  840               
35BehrensAndreasTSV Dörnberg19767341      734           
36SchreiberAxel 19746401 640                
37MünstermannMarkusSV Brenken19755041  504               
38KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19764901       490          
39SchuchardtMarkusLG Vellmar19784651      465           
40SteffensKaiSC Borchen19742161  216               
41BratkeMarkusDörnberg19751211      121           
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe