Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchmittoJerryLG Kaufungen197411046813231432 137413571391135514111403         
2BieberUlliSV Osterbach197595841010501211112012131177119212031247  1201    1140  
3SchanzeJörgLG Kaufungen1977735689611031 9611033   730946   891 803  
4BorchertCarstenImmo Runners1974456412495 429505538536 582659    428498578565601
5SusdorfDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg197744235        821 830 871  927974 
6WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197643193    1412 1444 1463         
7WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197742344  1010 1069       1033 1122   
8JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197540614            1036 10001036 989
9WagnerMeikLC Marathon Rotenburg197440306736 689   621   722710552     
10MaySteffenLG Kaufungen1974356531157 11781230              
11HergetTimTV Hessisch Lichtenau19782707212971410                
12ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197526192            1323    1296
13DittmarSascha 197725364    695 522 628691        
14WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg197525282             12481280   
15LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197823542   1155   1199          
16SchneiderDennisSportfreunde Schneller197621592       10541105         
17MusterNormanTV Hersfeld1978201621000      1016          
18KowalaAndreKSV Baunatal197619982   971   1027          
19TimmCarstenLauftreff Grebenstein197416302    813    817        
20KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614741            1474     
21HellmichCarstenTSG Wellerode197412791               1279  
22WolterRogerWarburger SV 1884197812751  1275               
23BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197711541         1154        
24FalkenhainMarcEppelheim197711481    1148             
25FehlingMalteTSV 1897 Udenhausen197811411         1141        
26HeidemannAndreasTuS Ovenhausen197711011  1101               
27SprecherJürgenSST Liebenau197410901         1090        
28AufenangerMichaelBühlpower Ahnatal197610831      1083           
29SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen197510581   1058              
30Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen197510461            1046     
31KleibrinkTobiasTuS 13 Hembsen197610211  1021               
32HahnMichael 197410001               1000  
32JantzenBjörnTG Wehlheiden197510001             1000    
34GehrkeChristianTeam G19759101910                 
35WernerMarcusKörle19769051          905       
36WendischJantagItron GmbH19788571  857               
37CarlChristianHTSV Leiberg19758401  840               
38HotzimannHeikoTriathletenschmiede Werratal19748341                834 
39BehrensAndreasTSV Dörnberg19767341      734           
40GeppertSaschaTSV Breuna19776521               652  
41SchreiberAxel 19746401 640                
42HofmannAndreasVellmar19765621               562  
43MünstermannMarkusSV Brenken19755041  504               
44KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19764901       490          
45SchuchardtMarkusLG Vellmar19784651      465           
46SteffensKaiSC Borchen19742161  216               
47BratkeMarkusDörnberg19751211      121           
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe