Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal197910052111231131811731257123912441216127412731196  1187     
2HepplerMartinGuxhagen198173426    1205 1232 12701197 12261212     
3BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller1980731861186     1226 12511219 12341202     
4SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau19807253710081090   100399010741066  1022      
5AdlerPatrickTSV Heiligenrode198168925       13681400 139013821352     
6MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg19806338512561372       12141271 1225     
7BlumensteinDanielLAG Wesertal198056234      13841432 1395 1412      
8KlemmsteinJensKSV Baunatal197952475   984  105011241173916        
9UllothOliverTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)198338324   9081000   946   978     
10LohrbachJanFTSV Heckershausen198338223  125512991268             
11KumsiashviliLadoMicromata198037253          130112051219     
12DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19796136100100100100100       113     
13SkalskiPaulLohfelden198127732    13721401            
14AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198121652  1016   1149           
15ReihsausMarcelMelsungen198319682        968  1000      
16MieheDonald 198217592          814945      
17ZimmermannStefanLG Ohra Energie198114951        1495         
18HördemannRenéTSV Spangenberg198114931  1493               
19FunkHeikoFC Kalkofen Berneburg198013761 1376                
20MenningerNorman 198313551      1355           
21BoukhouttaNordin 198212931       1293          
22BognerGeorgTSV Heiligenrode198112641        1264         
23SchäferHarald 198011831          1183       
24WeishauptMatthiasTuS Fritzlar198211801          1180       
25BurgesMarkusNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197911441  1144               
26HeckerPeterKassel1983113011130                 
27RudolphOliverTSV Niedermeiser197911241         1124        
28BrückmannRonyTeam Marcel Brückmann198110921        1092         
29RudolphKaiLauf-freuNde197910801      1080           
30HertwigTimoKehrenbach198010451           1045      
31BurghardtMarcoTSV Heiligenrode198310151        1015         
32KubitzekMartinTSV Heiligenrode19829851        985         
33HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19839651  965               
34KorthBenjaminBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19798861          886       
35LimbachBenjaminSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19838781            878     
36BernhardtSebastianImmo Runners19818221        822         
37TeschDanielBielefeld19805421            542     
38GrunerRainerKassel19822721    272             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe