Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AdlerPatrickTSV Heiligenrode1981109778       13681400 1390138213521328 13421415 
2MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg1980102241012561372       12141271 122512061245125613231276
3AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal197910085161231131811731257123912441216127412731196  11871201122912001249813
4HepplerMartinGuxhagen198198108    1205 1232 12701197 12261212 12411227  
5SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau198084841110081090   100399010741066  1022 100010611071 1092
6DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen197912439100100100100100       113100  383247
7BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller1980851571186     1226 12511219 12341202  1197  
8BlumensteinDanielLAG Wesertal198056234      13841432 1395 1412      
9KlemmsteinJensKSV Baunatal197952475   984  105011241173916        
10SkalskiPaulLohfelden198141273    13721401       1354    
11UllothOliverTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)198338324   9081000   946   978     
12LohrbachJanFTSV Heckershausen198338223  125512991268             
13KumsiashviliLadoMicromata198037253          130112051219     
14AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198134083  1016   1149          1243
15ZimmermannStefanEisenach198129522        1495     1457   
16RullmannBjörn 197923942             1178 1216  
17WeishauptMatthiasTuS Fritzlar198223482          1180  1168    
18RudolphKaiLauf-freuNde197921982      1080        1118  
19ReihsausMarcelMelsungen198319682        968  1000      
20MieheDonald 198217592          814945      
21HördemannRenéTSV Spangenberg198114931  1493               
22FunkHeikoFC Kalkofen Berneburg198013761 1376                
23MenningerNorman 198313551      1355           
24BoukhouttaNordin 198212931       1293          
25EngelmannChristianTV 03 Breitenbach198012841                1284 
26BognerGeorgTSV Heiligenrode198112641        1264         
27SchäferHarald 198011831          1183       
28BurgesMarkusNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197911441  1144               
29HeckerPeterKassel1983113011130                 
30RudolphOliverTSV Niedermeiser197911241         1124        
31BrückmannRonyTeam Marcel Brückmann198110921        1092         
32HertwigTimoKehrenbach198010451           1045      
33BurghardtMarcoTSV Heiligenrode198310151        1015         
34KubitzekMartinTSV Heiligenrode19829851        985         
35HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19839651  965               
36KorthBenjaminBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19798861          886       
37LimbachBenjaminSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19838781            878     
38GoedelJensBaunatal19798631             863    
38RumpfRiccardoVellmar19838631               863  
40BernhardtSebastianImmo Runners19818221        822         
41HallerMartinHUK Coburg Versicherungen19837881                 788
42BubFriedrichVellmar19817301               730  
43TeschDanielBielefeld19805421            542     
44GrunerRainerKassel19822721    272             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe