Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald1994124488    1527156415481582    1551155515641557  
2FunckLorenzMT Melsungen1997117058  14401498  1453  14601389 1456  14791530 
3SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen1994116618  14311464  1413   1492147214531464 1472  
4GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl19951139381428  1426 1452 1440 140614331389     1419
5WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen1997113898   1462 141914421460    137614021437  1391
6FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach1994103189 1342 1271 1279 1300 126512791270  1253 1312 
7MosebachHenrikGarlic on Fire198990188   1082 11261134110511401121 1169   1141  
8ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra1995896616101210529391000110210671023108110491054  94610261134116312021163
9HenselLarsTSV Breuna1993870410 1110   106610491108  1001106210761053 1114 1115
10EngelFlorianLG Vellmar199260124    1485     14781517     1532
11VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel19975966511191224     122612541143        
12DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal199657524          143714401435 1440   
13EichelYannis 199042723 1434     13951443         
14JungermannKevinTSV Besse199739894     9691001  10071012       
15LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen199235813 1232    1159 1190         
16HördemannDarioKSV Baunatal199629292     14821447           
17FrommertLeonTSV Retterode199824952   1241 1254            
18BockDanielTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199322322   11121120             
19NockeMarc 199020192      955      1064    
20Bahar MussaMuhamedPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199515701               1570  
21Hagos BisratAnbassajerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199815561            1556     
22vom HofeArnfriedVfL 1860 Marburg198915341       1534          
23GerlandYannikSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf199715271        1527         
24SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal199814841  1484               
25HoffmannNiklasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199314691             1469    
26KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen199614501             1450    
27FegerMaxMT Melsungen198914351                 1435
28MittelbachCarl-DanielTri-Team Hagen198914141             1414    
29KubaDamianTV 03 Breitenbach1994139011390                 
30MöllerAlexejTuSpo 1896 Borken198913731       1373          
31BoyenMartinTuS Godelheim199113601  1360               
32SchüfflerChristianEschwege1991131311313                 
33BertholdFelixOSC Vellmar199712941      1294           
34MittermüllerLutz 199812871     1287            
35LadnerCedrikSontra1998127911279                 
36AschendorfDennisPeckelsheim199512721  1272               
37LangBenjaminBRAUN media Team198912461  1246               
38ÖrtlMaximilianACT Kassel198912371      1237           
39NockeTimo 199212361      1236           
40PötschJochenCapitol Versicherung199412311       1231          
41ApelMaximilian 199612171       1217          
42SchürmeyerHenningKC Speller Keller198911991  1199               
43SchröderDavidRot-Weiß Kassel199411731       1173          
44LenhoffLarsCapitol Versicherung199711571       1157          
45FlörkeOliverSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199111501            1150     
46BrübachWilcoTuSpo Weende199211441  1144               
47StowitzPatrickUni Kassel199711431      1143           
48BertelmannHendrikTSV Niedermeiser199411341         1134        
49BerendesManuelSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199711221            1122     
50DippelSebastianSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199511191            1119     
51KönigStevenWerraland-Werkstätten1994111811118                 
52PfeifferFlorianTSV Obervorschütz199311141          1114       
53BraunrothHannesEschwege1996111211112                 
54CaspariSimon 199011081             1108    
55LieseFlorianBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199010961                1096 
56BalkenMaximilianTSV Waldkappel1990108611086                 
57DillingLorenzTSV Retterode1995108511085                 
58ButtlarJannGarlic on Fire198910771        1077         
59DittmerJacobSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199710751            1075     
60HumburgPhilippTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199610421    1042             
61FlöterMaxSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199610211            1021     
62DippelFabianSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19959981            998     
63HannemannRonNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19919891  989               
64GerholdJanSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19929871            987     
65BaumgartlDanielTSV19899541         954        
66ArndtFynnHeckershausen19979491      949           
67BonnetDanielSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19919411            941     
68KrischJuri Leon 19969051       905          
69EhleSvenSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19968241            824     
70SchulzPaulRot-Weiß Kassel19907811             781    
71PetersenTobias 19895741          574       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe