Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M20

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:52              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra1995510551012105293910001102              
2FunckLorenzMT Melsungen199729382  14401498               
3SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen199428952  14311464               
4GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl1995285421428  1426               
5FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach199426132 1342 1271               
6VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel19972343211191224                 
7BockDanielTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199322322   11121120              
8FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald199415271    1527              
9EngelFlorianLG Vellmar199214851    1485              
10SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal199814841  1484                
11WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen199714621   1462               
12EichelYannis 199014341 1434                 
13KubaDamianTV 03 Breitenbach1994139011390                  
14BoyenMartinTuS Godelheim199113601  1360                
15SchüfflerChristianEschwege1991131311313                  
16LadnerCedrikSontra1998127911279                  
17AschendorfDennisPeckelsheim199512721  1272                
18LangBenjaminBRAUN media Team198912461  1246                
19FrommertLeonTSV Retterode199812411   1241               
20LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen199212321 1232                 
21SchürmeyerHenningKC Speller Keller198911991  1199                
22BrübachWilcoTuSpo Weende199211441  1144                
23KönigStevenWerraland-Werkstätten1994111811118                  
24BraunrothHannesEschwege1996111211112                  
25HenselLarsTSV Breuna199311101 1110                 
26BalkenMaximilianTSV Waldkappel1990108611086                  
27DillingLorenzTSV Retterode1995108511085                  
28FiresebachHenrik Mo OnGarlic on Fire198910821   1082               
29HumburgPhilippTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199610421    1042              
30HannemannRonNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19919891  989                
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe