Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km WJU16

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1VaupelJolinaTSV 1889 Geismar20021085591288  135513561328 1362 136813601380 1346    
2KuhnAnneTSG Wilhelmshöhe2002811289701077 1060   10441057   9551000949   
3TronicekAnastasiaLG Alheimer2002725961125129712801221      1185   1151   
4UhlemannLeaLC Marathon Rotenburg200368108745848 936869910 906804   792     
5DittrichLätitiaLC Marathon Rotenburg2003615151243     1258 1165   11751310    
6WagnerDorotheaTSV Breuna200357766 899   976979 905  9711046     
7HatscherChiaraLG Fuldatal2002373210 582  435445539361393366404  568292   
8WyrymaVanessaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20035116412221306  1286         1302   
9RudolphAlisaLG Kaufungen200334353 1260  1167         1008   
10AlbersMarieWarburger SV 1884200225052  1253  1252            
11GebhardtLenaLG Alheimer200221002          10381062      
12LangeLeaTSV Obervorschütz200320572         1099  958     
13WahlMariekeLC Marathon Rotenburg200216322820    812            
14LangeHannahTSV Obervorschütz200314883         338  566 584   
15LeineweberAnnikaTSV Amiticia Viernheim2003136011360                 
16BeschornerMirjamSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2003132611326                 
17TaubelElenaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2003130111301                 
18RuoffMiriamTV 1844 Idstein2002129711297                 
19SchierlFinjaASC Darmstadt2002125711257                 
20BienenfeldHannahLG Offenbach2002122211222                 
21FleinerLouisaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2002120411204                 
22BeidlNinaSC Steinberg2003119511195                 
23PflügerElenaLAV Kassel2002114211142                 
24Jimenez-Casquet PethLuciaVfL Altenstadt2002113911139                 
25AmerschlägerNessrinSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2002113811138                 
26EderLeonie 200211262549   577             
27BrethauerJuliaMT Melsungen200211242548   576             
28ReimannElisabethTG Schwalbach2003112111121                 
29BardehleNadineVfB Salzkotten200211161  1116               
30KnaustMayaMT Melsungen200310971            1097     
31SchmidtGina-MarieTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2002108511085                 
32DittmarLisaTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2002106711067                 
33CzernyIsabellaTSVE 1890 Bielefeld200210581  1058               
34ScholzAnna LeenaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel20029901990                 
35AuelJuniaSC Steinatal20039871           987      
36StarkloffHannahLG Alheimer20039111          911       
37SchmittFranziskaHünfelder SV20039031903                 
38TrieschmannMichelleTV 03 Heringen20028781   878              
39SchnaubeltFrankaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20038531853                 
40HabtohSiniet MuseGrenzen überwinden20038101     810            
40JacobNicola 20028101       810          
42SöderLaraTSV Korbach20037841    784             
43MünstermannLaraSV Brenken20036181  618               
44KampeThora 20025761         576        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe