Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 5km WJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FrostMichelleTSV Retterode20048903810291172  1159   10871173     108111261076
2LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005812581058   10681069983       9869911002968
3WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar2005753714770852 790965902936999 911 838753 810883945996
4MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar2005752514 961 897963977889910 921962731 808593837934855
5AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg2006712910794858 876 848 861859 874 847949   1004
6WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg200467668744847 882869874 906805   839     
7SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg200466629806891  843902  813712  844  792771 
8RuzickaHannahTSV Niederelsungen2004685861142 1216  1214     12361043    1007
9WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen20044114410291080   1000      1005     
10MuthNaimaTV Hess. Lichtenau2006357531166   1236          1173  
11KlockmannMilenaTV Hess. Lichtenau200435074857871  933          846  
12WeilClaraTSV Niederelsungen200529963990    1000           1006
13KnierimAniaEintracht Hitzerode200524853755  847883             
14RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald200424303888   795      747      
15RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald200423683795   837      736      
16SchwarzLenaTSV Niederelsungen2007236521152    1213            
17AlbersLeaWarburger SV 1884200523612  1192  1169            
17PeterLilithTSV Niederelsungen200423612    11311230            
19NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005220721067    1140            
20NitschkeHannaLG Kaufungen200419642959   1005             
21WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200618442966    878            
22WeilCharlotteTSV Niederelsungen200418332895    938            
23KullmannJohannaLC Marathon Rotenburg200417492   869 880            
24GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf200516772836841                
25LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200716672899    768            
26WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200716432894           749     
27UherekJohannaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2004136411364                 
28KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 1884200413391  1339               
29FuchsSinaLG Odenwald2004130111301                 
30MartinLouisaLG Eder2004121211212                 
31WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004120911209                 
32LöberCecileTSV Retterode200611991        1199         
33RothRebecca JosefineSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2005117911179                 
34KumpfDamarisLG Eder2004114011140                 
35RuppersbergTheresaASC 1990 Breidenbach2005113611136                 
36KlingenbergJuliaRotenburg200511241   1124              
37AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen200611121       1112          
38KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen2007111111111                 
39OchsMikaTSG Eschenstruth200510621    1062             
40SchmidtLaraTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf2004104911049                 
41BöttcherMaybrittMT Melsungen20049801980                 
41GillePiaMT Melsungen20059801980                 
43BiaeschLisaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20059661966                 
44HedrichMiaRFV Rengshausen20059481            948     
45ReinoldLenaTuS 1913 Hembsen20049341  934               
46RintelnDanaWarburger SV 188420048781  878               
47LahmeCarolinaSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld20048621  862               
47MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden20058621862                 
49RitterLinneaLC Marathon Rotenburg20048341   834              
50KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen20077661     766            
51PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20047591759                 
52FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen20067491            749     
53SchunckEmmaGrundschule Wolfhagen20076391     639            
54BaronLillyFSV Bergshausen20065981                598 
55BöttnerEmilyGSV Eintracht Baunatal20055851             585    
56Abu El QumssamEmilyFSV Bergshausen20065381                538 
57QuicksternLuisaSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld20055241  524               
58RichterFionaAhnatal20051001 100                
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe