Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km W55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1NödingBeatrixLC Marathon Rotenburg196194671010781164 1188117311991149119311611240  1106     
2LassakEvaKSV Baunatal195986618 108411341118  1086 1093   101710741055   
3RehwaldDorisLaufteam Wolfhagen196281038956 1047 1007976994100010521071        
4SiebertAngelikaSC Neukirchen1958706210781864872910884  879 930872 851 820   
5SchellenbergElkeLG Kaufungen196268589742  864852880843 880 872854813     
6HelferichHeidiLG Vellmar1960681410832866  880811789870795 880 839836    
7DippelKerstinMT Melsungen196263198 700 818831794799797    786794    
8WeidemannGittaVfB Viktoria Bettenhausen1958573610 669697729 718694730 773 702683 693   
9ChristmannElisabethLG Kaufungen196250898   668649641628622 682583616      
10SchulzMaikeTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel196144548541   599589580602577   444522    
11HuthBettinaLC Marathon Rotenburg196043766    755 750   678734725 734   
12HertelBirgitLC Marathon Rotenburg196127086486552     387343 471  469    
13LippertIlonaKassel196129734       718   771 767717   
14RuhwedelUlrikeSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen195928203     976924   920       
15BardenheuerAstridPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196024642 1220  1244             
16EhlertKarinKassel196120784       519   553 566440   
17SchulzBarbaraGSV Eintracht Baunatal195914742709765                
18MacikGundulaTSV Niederelsungen195911112     567544           
19AssmuthChristineLG Kaufungen195810632533   530             
20FischenichUteFTSV Heckershausen196110361     1036            
21WilhelmHeidrunTV 03 Breitenbach19609851   985              
22StaibSylviaKörle19607881    788             
23WeberBrigitteSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim19617591  759               
24BachmannMartinaTSG Sandershausen19612741              274   
25BredePetra 19591001             100    
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe