Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 5km W55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1NödingBeatrixLC Marathon Rotenburg196194671110781164 1188117311991149119311611240  1106    1136
2LassakEvaKSV Baunatal195986818 108411341118  1086 1093   101710741075   
3RehwaldDorisLaufteam Wolfhagen196281038956 1047 1007976994100010521071        
4SiebertAngelikaSC Neukirchen1958706211781864872910884  879 930872 851 840  817
5SchellenbergElkeLG Kaufungen196268589742  864852880843 880 872854813     
6HelferichHeidiLG Vellmar1960683112832866  880811789870795 880 839836 756 828
7DippelKerstinMT Melsungen196264249 700 818831794799797    786794   805
8HuthBettinaLC Marathon Rotenburg196060348    755 750   678734725 754779859 
9WeidemannGittaVfB Viktoria Bettenhausen1958575610 669697729 718694730 773 702683 713   
10ChristmannElisabethLG Kaufungen196250898   668649641628622 682583616      
11SchulzMaikeTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel1961453110541   599589580602577   444522  521474
12HertelBirgitLC Marathon Rotenburg196136878486552     387343 471  469 489490 
13LippertIlonaKassel196129934       718   771 767737   
14RuhwedelUlrikeSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen195928203     976924   920       
15BardenheuerAstridPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196024642 1220  1244             
16EhlertKarinKassel196120984       519   553 566460   
17SchulzBarbaraGSV Eintracht Baunatal195914742709765                
18MacikGundulaTSV Niederelsungen195911112     567544           
19AssmuthChristineLG Kaufungen195810632533   530             
20FischenichUteFTSV Heckershausen196110361     1036            
21WilhelmHeidrunTV 03 Breitenbach19609851   985              
22StaibSylviaKörle19607881    788             
23WeberBrigitteSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim19617591  759               
24BachmannMartinaTSG Sandershausen19612941              294   
25BredePetra 19591001             100    
25WolfSilviaLC Marathon Rotenburg19581001                100 
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe