Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 5km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchneiderDagmarKSV Baunatal196591158     109811241168 11711192 1065   12021095
2FischerMargitaLG Vellmar196485739 1067105710541063107510571103     10901061   
3Ludwig-MorellSigridLT Hofgeismar196681008 10391085  1009962 969     9459991092 
4BergmannSabineImmo Runners1966757814839908923 944947917932 1004941961893926886  879
5RudolphAntjeFTSV Heckershausen196573319874931937926919899885960      863   
6TruppInesTSV Retterode1967688213 839818  825799838818908868900824880803790  
7LieseRitaLG Kaufungen196464218705 798 796779 801822897823       
8CzekallaAnnetteTSG 1887 Niederzwehren196763388 793777   803847 737 758 802821   
9WolfMarianneLG Kaufungen196662338 773  779781768807812   739 774   
10FunkPetraTSV Waldkappel196552098546683 685670660  624 684657      
11PingelDorisLG Kaufungen196549538588     589551 688 595654 571 717 
12FrantzMartinaTV Hess. Lichtenau1967367111370393 465421429 445440 462472472486    
13VoglMareenBilstein-Marathon196733228374373     439 464444447360421    
14BorriasJaneLG Kaufungen196618328 258  263196 329 126281206     173
15HildmannIlonaTV Hess. Lichtenau196466536103211201153   1075 11061167        
16HelbigKarenLG Kaufungen196561455 1220        12231263 1239   1200
17SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz196437734   970           9031003897
18LangBarbaraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196436203      11691198 1253        
19FehlingJuttaSC Meißner Eschwege196633314836860  830           805 
20GundlachPetraKleinalmerode196532494       806   805  752 886 
21KabellaHeikeAhnatal196728083    916952940           
22RichterClaudiaLG Fuldatal196424924598627642625              
23HaferburgAndrea 196724673 805834 828             
24JargonBeateTV 03 Breitenbach196616792   852    827         
25AltmannSilkeLC Marathon Rotenburg196612871        1287         
26BeckerUteSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19669441  944               
27Kranz-LöberRuthTSV Niederelsungen19679301      930           
28SchlüterSabineTV 03 Breitenbach19658881        888         
29HerzbergClaudiaMT Melsungen19678391     839            
30KeßlerPetraLG Vellmar19657821       782          
31KoltzauSonjaUengsterode19637691    769             
32NeumannTamaraLG Vellmar19656291              629   
33HohmannMartinaTSV Oberdünzebach19676261626                 
34LösekeMarianneSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19646171  617               
35Dräger-GombertKristiane 19665651            565     
36Mentz-WendelMichaelaLaufakademie Kassel19655611           561      
37HülsmannVeronika 19633751         375        
38KubicekSabineKarben19641801       180          
39BettenhausenBirgitTSV Heiligenrode19631001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe