Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km W45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1Seitz-AdamCarmenWehrshausen19701022281183126813071299 1282   1339  12421302    
2KloßChristinaKSV Baunatal197283498  1064 102810389991045 1059  977   1139 
3BonnetSusanneLT Hofgeismar197081209 1003  9821034990  1024 10191000 1023  1027
4RoederClaudiaKSV Baunatal1971808111 9541015 1005990 918  1007 953967101410291054 
5HeinzerlingJudithLC Marathon Rotenburg196874418878944 948968  954955  897897     
6BittnerSandyTSV Heiligenrode196969608833881906 892884861873    830     
7LedderhoseMichaelaTSV Deute197166279  772832874790 833722    876 786 864
8HolzapfelKatjaTSV Heiligenrode1971606610695787794  814767733704731   708 732  
9ProbstSilviaTSV Heiligenrode196859498633767739 763778780790    699     
10GeorgeDagmarLC Marathon Rotenburg196834989    280 368392442 472473331528 492  
11SprengerCarolaLG Kaufungen196833948285337402488480420 468 514        
12C. de BornscheinIsabelKSV Baunatal196824428199289280  341 310 372379272      
13SchaakeMartinaLaufteam Wolfhagen196929023 956 978   968          
14DeichmannMarionTSV Dörnberg196924453732 854 859             
15VerchEvelynTri-Team Fuldatal197120522             1054 998  
16SchillingNicoleLispenhausen197117592   880    879         
17DegenhardtTanjaLaufteam Wolfhagen197217092 838  871             
18WitteChristianewww.daniel-koentopf.de197016236222 301      260306330204     
19ReschIrinaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196912681              1268   
20ReutingElkeWVC Kassel1970116311163                 
21KurzhalsBirgitLG Vellmar197011361      1136           
22GeißHeikeEschweger TSV1968101511015                 
22ZarezkeElenaBad Sooden-Allendorf197210151 1015                
24DeiserothSilkeSC Neuenstein197110081   1008              
25TönnesSabineTuS Ovenhausen19689661  966               
26PaulUlrikeLG Kaufungen19689561 956                
27TrollBarbaraTV Hessisch Lichtenau19689421    942             
28RinkerAnkeLG Vellmar19698831       883          
29MrugallaJustinaTV 03 Heringen19698761   876              
30PfauMichaelaRotenburg an der Fulda19728601        860         
31BerlippSilkeHannover19708021   802              
32KerstingAndreaHTSV Leiberg19727871  787               
32Schäfer-DörenBirgitHTSV Leiberg19707871  787               
34SchmollStephanieTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19687741    774             
35PreisigkePetraTV 03 Heringen19697711   771              
36ThielePetraPaderborn19727691  769               
37Bleßmann-WickeKatjaKSV Baunatal19727621             762    
38StormSonjaLauftreff Grebenstein19687511         751        
39WagnerSandraKörle19717281    728             
40VittDorisLG Vellmar19717261       726          
41PohlmannNatalieKSV Baunatal19707071       707          
42EngelPetra 19686951                695 
43HesseSusanne 19706771 677                
44SchliesserKarinMT Melsungen19686411          641       
45BorgolteAndreaSC Borchen19706321  632               
46NollCorneliaTSV Niestetal19706181              618   
47DummerChristinaTSV Niederelsungen19695661     566            
48Pilz-ZimmerPetraHertingshausen19705041             504    
49VossKerstin 19724891         489        
50KlappSusanne 19694871  487               
51SchwiertniaAnjaLaufakademie Kassel19704831       483          
52BierentPetraEschwege19684581458                 
53GebhardtTanjaLaufakademie Kassel19681001       100          
53KrallMareikeUschlag19681001              100   
53PippertNicoleTSV Heiligenrode19701001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe