Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km W40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1977923991038 110011651169 11331168114411861174       
2OfferMarionLC Marathon Rotenburg19738746910181121 1091 1100109511051091 1090  1053    
3WahlLydiaLC Marathon Rotenburg197681318975102710131062   10211013  1026994     
4GießlerTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg1976775199571001 988  971 934 980943934977    
5MuthKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197377418 873941 995 9509911012 999   980   
6WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg197569958748  867889868 909904  924886     
7UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg197469898747  866890867 907904  924884     
8HartmannSonjaLGK Seglergemeinschaft Kassel1975646412638749767813793803773 762888803 760824    
9WagnerAngelikaTSV Breuna197362507 848   849 861891 916912 973    
10RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau197457598688753 732745  735741  645 720    
11KaiserJessicaTSV Wenigenhasungen197554226  881 895906   968 895877     
12MöhrkePetraLC Marathon Rotenburg197351426851923  880     827819 842    
13BorufkaHeikeKabo197345986693  785875863  730    652    
14BohlenChristinaLG Kaufungen197744558625  513  602550 582540491  552   
15SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda19768428100100 100100100 100100    142    
16DürnfelderAntjeSV Osterbach197626592   1327    1332         
17RohrAngelaTG Wehlheiden197324022            1171 1231   
18SchanzeDanielaLG Kaufungen197720453621709 715              
19BrandKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197718592   909    950         
20AhmedFatumaKassel197714673          376485 606    
21WolfElkeSCC Scharmede197713641  1364               
22DolstraSilkeWarburger SV 1884197311691      1169           
23Henne-FischerNicolePSV Grün-Weiss Kassel197411671 1167                
24ReinoldClaudiaTuS 1913 Hembsen197610711  1071               
25EiselNicolHomberg Ren(n)tiere197310511        1051         
26BuhreKristinaLauftreff Grebenstein19739841         984        
27LazawHania 19739471 947                
28StuteMarionKleinenberg19749391  939               
29MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg19779191919                 
30BachmannLeonieFuldatal19738951       895          
31BachmannBeaLaufakademie Kassel19738251       825          
32SchneiderNicoleMT Melsungen19778031          803       
33RempelNatalieHTSV Leiberg19747881  788               
34PoludnikiewiczDominikaRotenburg19777721   772              
35BolteMartinaTSV Schloß Neuhaus19757651  765               
36GossmannCarolinLG Kaufungen19767021         702        
37LuckeiKerstinLaufteam Wolfhagen19746971 697                
38Rohde-MüllerStephanieTSV Heiligenrode19756871    687             
39KröhlPamelaHeiligenrode19766401              640   
40Weise-RakeAntjeTSV Baumbach19736391   639              
41JahnsAnkeLaufperlen19746371   637              
42MischeStefanieTV Westuffeln19776371            637     
43SpangenbergValentinaLaufteam Wolfhagen19736321     632            
44SchäferBettinaSG 1898 Chattengau19735911             591    
45Cantatore-ScheindlIsabellaAhnatal19745861       586          
46SchweitzerHeidiDarmstadt Frontrunners19765171   517              
47MaciagIzabellaKassel19744831       483          
48BlaschekSabineKSV Baunatal19764391             439    
49HerwigSabineMelsungen19774201          420       
50DallyNadineMT Melsungen19743721          372       
50GundlachSteffiLaufakademie Kassel19773721       372          
52PflanzSandra 19773511         351        
53PlatzKlaudiaLaufperlen19743341   334              
54KöhlerMonikaLauftreff Grebenstein19733212         100  221     
55SpormannMichaelaHeckershausen19771001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe