Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 5km W30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchlotzhauerAnna-KatharinaLohfelden19877966168149578619819311008  97099799795694598910077771017899
2MeyMarinaLC Marathon Rotenburg198575318955      887914963952970921969    
3GrunwaldSaraSSC Vellmar198767979803912  847877      720745 840963810
4GrziwaSusanneLG Kaufungen1983611714628709 770773671720705 783784704716 715 798773
5GronemannJasminKassel198655478733774700  695680737    570658    
6FritzAnjaLC Marathon Rotenburg198690477    1293  13121275  1329  1298 13001240
7LingelbachJasminLC Marathon Rotenburg1986344231096  1183    1163         
8SußebachSusanneEdermünde198622192                11571062
9BölteSabrina 198414323    341      495 596    
10PoetschLeonieTuS Griesheim198714041 1404                
11LangeHannaBrockenhaus Mordsharz-Racing198412131             1213    
12BielMeikeKSV Baunatal198710921    1092             
13BrunsPiaAltenbeken198410801  1080               
14HornMariaBad Hersfeld198310711   1071              
15HerwigBirgit 198310651            1065     
16ReihsausAnikaMT Melsungen19859301              930   
17SögtropAnna-Katharina 19878511 851                
18BretthauerJulia 19848131            813     
18LohrStefanieKassel19878131       813          
20SagelLorraineNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19878021  802               
21HempelInesLG Kaufungen19837681 768                
22SitteJessicaRKV Athletics Bebra19837351   735              
23WildhageLauraRTV Adelebsen19877181             718    
24BoukhouttaCarolin 19867011         701        
25RehbeinElenaKassel19856731                673 
26ZülchStefanieKaufungen19866382           300338     
27Knierim-SeitzNadineFuldabrück19836291              629   
28SchäfferDaniela 19836161         616        
29KunstAnna MariaMarbachshöhe19856081                608 
30BalzerJuliane 19845741         574        
31RaeschMaria 19855711     571            
32TegethoffCharlotteAltenstädt19865191     519            
33FabryRebekkaRebekka19864001                400 
34SmallLisa 19871001    100             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe