Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km W20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MacikSabrinaTSV Niederelsungen199494578 1225   117511731172   12331158 11961125  
2GeorgeAnnaLC Marathon Rotenburg199388079   986107710671094   10991133 1127  11231087
3HildmannSarah 1997840813880966961   913 10171052 1050100410661055103710881043
4IllesEvaKassel1988832399131080  103210239861026   10869941096    
5OpperMandyLG Kaufungen199679509 990954  95510181057   960995982993   
6RichterNicole 198978668      854929968 1000 95510771096987  
7GrunwaldCélineSSC Vellmar199771548     913931 975  946823  778921867
8KarnitzschkyVeraTSV Heiligenrode1989633510  498658696670783821 811847896811     
9WeißkopfCarolinBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199355909 667 694692  699  624 673 679 743743
10WeidemannEva 198956407 734 798 809 847 896 765  791   
11EulerGeraldineTV Hessisch Lichtenau199643524 1144            1069 10831056
12LedderhoseLaraTSV Deute199739275  846845  710803723         
13MeineckeSimoneTSV Röhrenfurth198938294    1000950 966   913      
14AltmannJulianeLC Marathon Rotenburg1993365231169              11841299 
15SauerAlisaBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199734855 556  690  722        786731
16JoachimmeyerHannaTSV Heiligenrode199023462    1245         1101   
17SchönMareikeSVW 06 Ahnatal198817732  874         899     
18GrunnertKatharina 199213531             1353    
19SillerAngelaEschenstruth199013052           632  673   
20ScheinChristinePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199012581 1258                
21HerrmannAlenaLG Reinhardswald199112381         1238        
22WickensLovisACT Kassel199312061       1206          
23StippichSabrinaTTV Weiterode198911262521       605         
24EgerIsabellTSV Heiligenrode199711041  1104               
25HossbachAnna KatharinaFrankershausen1995109511095                 
26GenslerJuliaSki-Club Steinbach-Hallenberg199210931              1093   
27HelferichJanaGSV Eintracht Baunatal199610671             1067    
27RautenkranzJuliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau198910671    1067             
29ZewdeElsa KumaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199010361            1036     
30FischerSarah MaeMarburg199610321     1032            
31TrieschmannLuisaLG Kaufungen199410211 1021                
32GabelConstance 199010201       1020          
33HeckmannLauraSV Reichensachsen19959911991                 
34SeehaferLeonieBad Hersfeld19979871   987              
35HenkelAnissaLG Kaufungen19969501 950                
36RichardtCarolinFriedlos19899431   943              
37ReussSabrinaTSV Heiligenrode19909371              937   
38MunkTamaraTV Sontra19949051905                 
39KruseStephanieCity Athletic Kassel19908781                 878
40LückhardtJuliaLaufakademie Kassel19908461       846          
41EngelbrechtChristinaTSV Niedermeiser19888381      838           
42JacobPriscaFTSV Heckershausen19938111       811          
43GottfriedChristinaKassel19917641                 764
44SchröderAntjeLauftreff Grebenstein19897421         742        
45DörnerAnikaLauftreff Grebenstein19897411         741        
46KoralewiczChantalSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19907211  721               
47VossAnna-Lena 19917191              719   
48MüllerNicole 19886261            626     
49SteyLisaSC Meißner Eschwege19896111611                 
50FleischmannDianaPankrunners19895721572                 
51KoltzauJanaUengsterode19925321    532             
52WilkeFabienneHessisch Lichtenau19893181   318              
53FrantzAnnikaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19971941             194    
54GerkeElenaFFW Escherode19941001              100   
54KrallJohannaUschlag19961001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe