Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km MJU20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal1998121069 1493 151715251500147115341494  15721468     
2KreberDariusTSV Breuna19991210211  15161524 1514150215361497 1511150213831461   1464
3PerschReneTSV Niederelsungen1999120509   15191542150414991533     15061495 14521450
4KuhnJanoschTSG Wilhelmshöhe199910223812131307 1272   12951288  1327 1280  1241 
5MoritzMartinLC Marathon Rotenburg1999101349 1208 12581304 122613351230 131112581212     
6NordmeierJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau199991628   12091291  1210 1150 1072 1089  11411000
7DillingMartinTSV Retterode1999855781067    97510731146    10801116 1000 1100
8van LeeuwenEtienneVfL Wolfhagen199951874  12711278  13011337          
9JordanTobias 199945084  1147   1101  1142  1118     
10BergmannNilsAachener TG1998437531415        1478   1482    
11MoritzFlorianLC Marathon Rotenburg199940703        1342    1427   1301
12MetiErgysTSV Breuna19993698311751253           1270    
13FrommertLeonhardTSV Retterode199836513    1256  1246 1149        
14KalinkaPaulTSV Niederelsungen199923932    12591134            
15MandJonathanHomberg199923272   1174      1153       
16Hagos BisratAnbassajerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199815441       1544          
17WolfJannikEschweger TSV199913671        1367         
18FriedrichJonathanTSV Heiligenrode199812721              1272   
19HagosEdomPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199912541            1254     
20WolffLarsTSG Wilhelmshöhe199811371             1137    
21TruppLucasTSV Retterode199911301       1130          
22BonnetLucaLT Hofgeismar199911101      1110           
23PfaarFrederikRot-Weiß Kirchberg199810461          1046       
24WitzkiTim 199910241            1024     
25SaberiMohammadGrenzen überwinden199810131     1013            
26OfferHendrikLC Marathon Rotenburg19999201   920              
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe