Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km MJU18

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HartwigLouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau200110094713831491 1470 1356 1489   14991406     
2HatscherLeonardLG Fuldatal2000100261111931247  1256122011711241119412211242  12921307   
3KirchhoffMathisLC Marathon Rotenburg200098847  1409 14191414 1421138014171424       
4BettendorfPascalTeam Benotti / ax-lightness20008159710821170 1184  11341216 1189   1184    
5PeterLennartTSV Niederelsungen200177776 1326  1320131712651315    1234     
6LöberKarlTSV Niederelsungen200168755 1354  1397138513321407          
7ArabShakiullanTSV Breuna200062675 1321  12761248       11821240   
8GießlerMarianLC Marathon Rotenburg200062657822915 900    887 949 7881004    
9SeeligFriedrichTV Hessisch Lichtenau200053484 13471366        14001235     
10BlumHenrik 200124432         12431200       
11SchneiderSimonTSV Niedermeiser200114821      1482           
12KleibrinkPascalLC Paderborn200114411  1441               
13KhaliliYusoufNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel200014241  1424               
14JonesKieranLC Paderborn200013351  1335               
15KnaustMarvinMT Melsungen200013141            1314     
16SchleiderYannickMT Melsungen200112691          1269       
17LattekJonasGSV Eintracht Baunatal200012631             1263    
18BerlippJannikVfL Eintracht Hannover200012471   1247              
19HeinemannNiklasSC Borchen200111991  1199               
20CordesAaronAhnatal200011631       1163          
21AhmadKawaTSV Breuna2001114411144                 
22FennerTim 200110991     1099            
23LeuschnerJacobTSV Niedermeiser200110271      1027           
24StiebingFabianTV Alsfeld200010141        1014         
25HerzbergHannesMelsungen200110121     1012            
26HilcherJannis 20019741  974               
27RitterNiklasLC Marathon Rotenburg20009641   964              
28MerdanNiklasLG Kaufungen20018771 877                
29SchneiderTimonTSV Niederelsungen2001                    
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe