Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km MJU16

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HeinemannNoahTSV Niederelsungen20028903614451532  149815091482     1437     
2HeinzerlingJan-LucaLC Marathon Rotenburg2002808089651017 9851015  982995  10511070     
3TruppJannisTSV Retterode200374267 10891002   1053 1031  1088 11051058   
4KaiserPhiloKabo200268517827  977977959  1052  1020 1039    
5OfferDavidLC Marathon Rotenburg200254726869913 928 975  870    917    
6HüppeMattisTSV Niederelsungen20025737413871440   1502      1408     
7RöhlJonasTSV Niederelsungen20033875312671294   1314            
8LudwigNiklasTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003381631231   1299         1286   
9HoffmeisterJakobSC Meißner Eschwege2003342641029875  867         655   
10HeinemannMathisTSV Obervorschütz200324332     1205 1228          
11GeiersbachPaulTSV Niederelsungen20022407211881219                
12AnsorgeColinSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20032374211301244                
13SeddigiShahramTSV Breuna200220942     1088      1006     
14VolgmannJulianTSV 1889 Geismar200220282   1051 977            
15MrochenBastianTSG Hofgeismar200215421         1542        
16GraboschMaxSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2002151911519                 
17SchrickChristophASC Darmstadt2003138411384                 
18NissinenJussiVfL Altenstadt2002137811378                 
19BörkeyPierreTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden2003136911369                 
20HollerKentoTG Schwalbach2002133311333                 
21FrölichNickKSV Baunatal2003132311323                 
22KumpfBoasLG Eder2003126211262                 
23StarckJannikVfL Altenstadt2002125611256                 
24DaumeMarekLG Eder2002125411254                 
25HeinzMatthisTuSpo 1896 Borken2003124011240                 
26SchraubJohannLG Eder2002123411234                 
27HamburgerMaximilianSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2002123311233                 
28BeckerFynnSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2003123211232                 
29BognerColin 200211701              1170   
30LattekMattis 200311101    1110             
31TönnesTariboTuS Ovenhausen200311021  1102               
32HirtLukasLG Eder2003110011100                 
33BeckerNoah FinnVfL Altenstadt2003108511085                 
34AlbertFelixTuS Stuttgart200210461            1046     
35FeuerstackOleTSV Deisel200310001      1000           
36KeilTimFTSV Heckershausen20038961       896          
37GeißJacobSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20028681868                 
38WormsLuisTuS Ovenhausen20038491  849               
39PerndlGwenaelTSV Niedermeiser20033511      351           
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe