Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km MJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar2005981812 1202124411921248119711801253 1191 1239109812361199   
2HartmannMaximilianMT Melsungen200495131410971055120712121157115411691232116411871178 109511641119   
3LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel200584107 1242 11581225      1237113711801231   
4RühlingJacobTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004730089031040922946 8301027970662         
5PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar200671658   905953904935  876 878817897    
6SchnellhammerFlorianTV Hessisch Lichtenau200448395861932  10671004      975     
7KleesiekMoritzFechtclub Kassel200457184 1432 1402      1447   1437   
8DieterichJakobLG Kaufungen2005510741293     1329     1182 1303   
9GießlerFinnLC Marathon Rotenburg2004441141070  1158    1076   1107     
10MuthElijahTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004422431338   1426    1460        
11KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal200538483    12901238       1320    
12DieterichCedricTSV Niederelsungen2004367731193    1273 1211          
13OchsMortenTSG Eschenstruth20043347310661114  1167             
14MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen200529193948    945   1026        
15GautierMauriceTSV Niederelsungen2004263821302             1336   
16EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen20052541212291312                
17PohlmannCarlKSV Baunatal200425283759    850 919          
18KnoblauchJanoTSV Niederelsungen200423332 1158   1175            
19SchäferTobiasSC Meißner Eschwege2004222021160           1060     
20HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege20052134210561078                
21SchäferNiklasSC Meißner Eschwege200421192 1079          1040     
22IcklerAmonTSV Niederelsungen200620432984    1059            
23JacobsIvo 200420012 1012  989             
24BörkeyLuisTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden2005136011360                 
25KochEliasLG Eder2004130911309                 
26ClusenHenriModerner Fünfkampf Team Wolfhagen200712911  1291               
27SennhennMikaFTSV Heckershausen200512741       1274          
28ZukrowskiTomSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2005124411244                 
29WagnerTomTSV Niederelsungen2006124211242                 
30EnglerLucaTV 03 Heringen200512391        1239         
31AltunsoyBedirhanSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2005118911189                 
32HostmannJonasTuS Ovenhausen200411871  1187               
33WambachNilsAhnatal200511741       1174          
34HilbertPaulSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004116511165                 
35StephainskiAlexanderLG Kaufungen200511551   1155              
36HochHenningJSG Ahnatal200411431       1143          
37BeschornerAndreasSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2005113411134                 
38SeidelTomSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2005113111131                 
39KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen2006112811128                 
40BonnetMatheoLT Hofgeismar200411051      1105           
41MuseAlexanderGrenzen überwinden200510711     1071            
42RudloffNoahKSV Baunatal200410621       1062          
43SchadeJoelSG Wildeck200610601   1060              
44BlüseLeon 200710471 1047                
45JakatFrederikGrundschule Niederaula200710381   1038              
46EyerkauferCedricSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2004103411034                 
47JakatMoritzMelanchthon Schule200510321   1032              
48NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal20069571      957           
49SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode20069131            913     
50HennemuthBastianSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20048921892                 
51SaykJulianSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20048631863                 
52WöstefeldNikoTuS Ovenhausen20048491  849               
53StenzLeon-AdrianoTuS 1913 Hembsen20077541  754               
54HintzeLudwigKaufungen20047031            703     
55PflanzAlexander 20056311         631        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe