Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen195310768912731357139213571360135013181361    1262     
2BodeGereonKSV Baunatal195710251912421281 129812991277     1308124712751266   
3KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956101791212121292130512491223120512171262 1302 1283 12501236   
4SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195387208 1056   1086 1113  10971135105011111072   
5LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen195586389    10701051 11051065 10951113105310861020   
6EhringManfredLG Vellmar195586009  11051083 1039  105511061065109110101056    
7WenzelRolandRKC Kassel195380699 9601003 1023984985 1010 1035  10271002   
8ChristmannJürgenLG Kaufungen195780169   7707759489481055 1088 1052 11031047   
9NeumannHeinzLG Vellmar1953800389581032     9719791051  97210401000   
10AllschingerAchimHabichtswald1955786014870938958 9509709549929031028989994941961968   
11OssigJoachimMT Melsungen195378599 937 9609879969681007993   970978    
12PaarNorbertFTSV Heckershausen195676967 1089 1108110410971105    11281065     
13FaulkeBerndSC Helsa1953714313813893850908892866  834960891883774831748   
14KrugGeraldTSG Fürstenhagen195766117 886923  978  844 977 9881015    
15WeisMathiasKassel195565997873958  934971  949985929       
16JäkelReinhardKassel195361959734  777797776755741  756820 773    
17NeugebauerHartmutBilstein-Marathon19566044511571238 12441255   1150         
18HuthWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg195558528    735 756839846 242829723882    
19SeehaferMichaelSC Neuenstein1956572051106  12011168 1123 1122         
20SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen195557096 992    963977968  836 973    
21ZentrichRenatoTMG Reisen195440576 629  705711682696     634    
22BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195334309400400486 381449477 354 298  483    
23ThieleRobertKassel195733907392546420521553  547      411   
24BetzinWolfgangPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195535413   1238  1067  1236        
25RustNorbertTSV Waldkappel195631483       1008  10861054      
26LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden195327003       962  774964      
27RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen195723782     12011177           
28PlochKarlTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1955206921012    1057            
29HornGünterSG 1898 Chattengau195513081            1308     
30PfeifferWolfgangLaufteam Wolfhagen195412251  1225               
31LieseHolgerEAM-Kassel-Marathon-Stützpunkt Stauffenberg195712111              1211   
32HillebrandJosefTuS 1913 Hembsen195512001  1200               
33BaumhöggerKarl-HeinzSC Borchen195411601  1160               
34WolffHorstTSV Breuna195311191         1119        
35SchäfersBerniSportfreunde Oesdorf von 1931195710191            1019     
36WormsReinholdTuS Ovenhausen195710011  1001               
37LionDr. FelixVolkmarsen19579921     992            
38BorghoffKlausTuS Bad Wünnenberg19579141  914               
39WilhelmHeinzLohfelden19538821              882   
40LutteroppPaulLG Vellmar19578631       863          
41StimpelBurkhard 19558571  857               
42MichelWolfgangLC Bad Arolsen19558501   850              
43StunzHaraldTSV Jahn 09 Weißenhasel19546191619                 
44SimonHerbertSV 21 Büren19545751  575               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe