Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal1960115549 1439146714351440141713841460 1470    1426   
2FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode19621029511    12731257123212901266130412941301123712951272   
3WeiershäuserFrankTSV Niederelsungen19601009311 12501262125612681236122012691217  129212161260    
4BüngerDr. JoachimTV Hessisch Lichtenau196193861010951192120312141211 1132 113511281171 1105     
5OsmanHelmutLG Vellmar195893388104511471212123112181177 11381170         
6GerlandReinerFTSV Heckershausen196287407 1256128312611266125211721250          
7DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal195984767 1237 11721246 1178  126412021177      
8PrüferChristianPSV Grün-Weiss Kassel195882827 1189  1175 11551203 1248  11661146    
9HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196082149  1072 10749971037 94310951002 954 983   
10SchindewolfUweKrösa Maja Runners196181958906  1014  10041027 10671088 10181071    
11NägelJensTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196075938 929   927 1001980953951  924928   
12AmelungAchimTSV Bründersen195958556     967 9529381025 998975     
13DillingHermannTSV Retterode196257936941    87110011016    9621002    
14KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960560751061 1140 1162 1122       1122   
15KaiserJürgenKabo196047997661  698751739  649  672 629    
16RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg196247855805  1054963 9611002          
17SußebachManfredATGV Kleinalmerode195841378373371 827829  438  443446 410    
18KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196053224 1475    1016 1422    1409    
19BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196049244      11891247     12561232   
20GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195845664  1155  112611051180          
21StrackRichardSV Lohre1960420841014         108910811024     
22HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen195933113  1141      1137  1033     
23HoltmannRüdigerLG Fuldatal196231483 954  1096  1098          
24AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196220722   1043      1029       
25WilhelmJürgenTV 03 Breitenbach195919612   996    965         
26SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195916922        876   816     
27HasenpflugRalphTSV Remsfeld196213871          1387       
28DikAndrejBüren195813381  1338               
29BrinkFranz-JosefPhönix Hövelhof196012931  1293               
30SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz196111681   1168              
31EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195811391  1139               
32NackeDetlefLG Burg Wiedenbrück196110941  1094               
33ErnstreiterRalfSV Dössel 1960195810831  1083               
34BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196210641              1064   
35NeugeberGünterTV Hessisch Lichtenau19619621 962                
36BunzenthalThorstenLG Vellmar19628821       882          
37SchüfflerBerndPost-Sport-Verein Eschwege19618461846                 
38OsterholdAndreasTSV 1850/09 Korbach19618411  841               
39BidardecChahriarLT Marienloh19616701  670               
40SteinsHubertLauftreff Elsen-Wewer19586601  660               
41ReichertStephan 19616331 633                
42HülsmannDr. Peter 19595751         575        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe