Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchönweitzDirkTSG Wilhelmshöhe1966110909 1376 136313901389 140613631391 1412 1304    
2SälzerWilliTSV Niederelsungen1964108688   13831394 13251388 1368135913831268     
3IllingAndreasMT Melsungen19661078610128113711388134113541348131513471315     1322   
4MentelJürgenTSV Obervorschütz1967102019 1285 126612751274 1278 13071281 1208 1235   
5TheisHaraldTSV Sachsenhausen1964100281312031287 1223 1234119912461222126612591279116912021234   
6GöbelHolgerSC Neukirchen19649587910991222  12131225120612191145   1154 1203   
7PeuschelThomasTG Wehlheiden196792529111311901188  11311132   115311791120 1159   
8WiederholdDirkHomberg Ren(n)tiere196489677        1260131512901325121712841276   
9JungnickelAndreasHann. Münden1964843910 109910211042108110561009104010161084  934     
10MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden196583518 1025  1043105010111061  104410701047     
11KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196382567  1186120712091207 11851133   1129     
12BettendorfThomasTeam Benotti / ax-lightness19647846710391112 1135  11281144 1159   1129    
13BrethauerTorstenTSG Fürstenhagen196557777805 833 848862 829  841   759   
14BergmannLarsImmo Runners1964550012648686596 658 550725619784140700657642    
15WickeStefanLG Kaufungen196342217 492  584 558639  596658  694   
16KramerAndreasLT Hofgeismar19679616100277100  220164   100       
17HöhreKlausTV Hessisch Lichtenau19645196412331320 13131330             
18DietrichSteffenBaunatal196351704     1302 1295   1324  1249   
19SchauenburgSvenTSV Niederelsungen196751494     13111292  1325  1221     
20PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar196649634 12521237    1256   1218      
21AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg1967482741119    1246    1298 1164     
22StumpfAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg19674329410601128 10641077             
23StrackThorstenChasalla196441333       1407  1408 1318     
24KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau196738784   995989 948   946       
25KislingAndreasFTSV Heckershausen196338393          1308 1241 1290   
26BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196535294  972  730   921906       
27GundlachUweKleinalmerode196527793       892   917  970   
28KaiserRalfTG Großalmerode196524142          1238 1176     
29WernerNorbertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196623632            1144 1219   
30JargonThomasTV 03 Breitenbach196723452   1194    1151         
31HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden196523312             11661165   
32GilgaCarstenSV Eintracht Solz1965223721117       1120         
33KoopmannJanTSV Warzen196519382    948990            
34BalkowCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg196619003        507762  631     
35HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196715832   780        803     
36RoloffNicoZeit-Egal-Team196615432703        840        
37MüggeAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196314331  1433               
38SchaakeAchimTSV Ippinghausen196314061      1406           
39RitterJohannes 196513841            1384     
40BraunJanBRAUN Media TEAM196713251  1325               
41HansenDirkLAG Wesertal196613171         1317        
41LogesHermannNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196413171  1317               
43RehnStefanTV 03 Breitenbach196613031   1303              
44FlackeMichaelTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196512581    1258             
45FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196612521 1252                
46SchneiderThomasKSV Baunatal196411501     1150            
47EbertRalfKörle196411421    1142             
48BolteJanTSV Schloß Neuhaus196511421  1142               
49BardehleLutzVfB Salzkotten196611161  1116               
50BlumThomas 196310971         1097        
51DannmannUdoTG Wehlheiden196310501       1050          
52LudwigMarkusEschweger TSV1964102411024                 
53KühnThomasLG Vellmar196510111       1011          
54KoberRalfOber-Breidenbach19669931   993              
55WolfElmerSchwimmbadverein Datterode19679881988                 
56GresenzArndSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen19679881       988          
57FelmedenAchim 19669761976                 
57SchülbeAndreasTSV Retterode19659761976                 
59LenhardtJörg 19679711         971        
60HoppeHans-BerndLG Zollern Soest19639701  970               
61SoaresFernandoSV Reelsen19669511  951               
62RisseStefanTuS Ovenhausen19669171  917               
63KöhlerMikeSchkopau19658571857                 
64EulerGeorgTV Hessisch Lichtenau19648541854                 
65PfannkucheGüntherGrenzen überwinden19638511     851            
66KniesRudolfSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19668361  836               
67SchneiderFrankSchauenburg19667741             774    
68BennewitzJörgLT Hofgeismar19645851      585           
69RiewesellThorstenJumpers e.V.19665771 577                
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe