Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WinterDirkTSV 1889 Geismar1970113981413241417 14081436138313711432 1434 14351331 141013501426995
2GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz1968107749 1363 134913681359 1206   1376126813331358   
3AuelHans-GerritSV Niedergrenzebach1970106299  1343   128413431308  134812531335 12901378 
4SchmidtAlexanderMT Melsungen19701046891220  130213211313  1295   1265 134312891340 
5DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach1971102878       132512811285132313351224 1304  1210
6RuzickaHeikoLaufteam Wolfhagen1970977310        1187124412191224115012181237115912471197
7GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau19729651910771203 1230  1201   1226 1166 12381182 1205
8DalingerMikeLaufteam Lisha + Marla197294641710921177117311931187120311411162116312061150 106911561138105611581104
9ZiebaWlodzimierzLC Marathon Rotenburg19719196910351171 12051175  11341120  114911101132    
10SetzekornRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau1968918211   1147114611221085 110811341148  11531147 11851119
11RübigChristianLG Vellmar1970905213 10171058103910901096 10941089116911281158 11451164  1098
12KubiakRalfEspenau19698735121012 1051 1088107210381068 114210681111105711221064   
13CandelaGuidoLG Fuldatal1969853289601085108811161108  1118  1050 1007     
14MuthGregorTV Hessisch Lichtenau197281939 872 1111995 96199010121139    1000985  
15SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal196997137    1454  1413  13631423  13731326 1361
16SchmeerStefanHomberg196863245   127312941304      11921261    
17WohlrabCarstenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197147594          130013031122 1034   
18MüllerKarstenTSV Niederelsungen196846245     933946966 1000  779     
19SchügnerEikoKassel197244485 872 904 869904         899 
20IhmeMarkusSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern197139484    977984    995   992   
21BeumeSvenLG Kaufungen197137793 1249              12981232
22IcklerHans-PeterTSV Niederelsungen197125722 1306   1266            
23LattekPeterGSV Eintracht Baunatal196822012       1114     1087    
24GardeRainerTSV Wenigenhasungen197016862            876810    
25WagenknechtStefanTSV Guxhagen196915752                809766
26LedderhoseKarstenTSV Deute197215542   845  709           
27GiefersChristophTuS 1913 Hembsen197114711  1471               
28DegenhardtOliverWVC Kassel1968141111411                 
29MischOlafImmo Runners196913641              1364   
30DolstraHeikoWarburger SV 1884197213551      1355           
31HansmannFrankWarburger SV 1884197213271      1327           
32MastThomas 197113001  1300               
33BingerVolkerBRAUN Media TEAM197112911  1291               
34HolzapfelWalterTSV Heiligenrode197212831               1283  
35ClusenOlafLT Marienloh197212311  1231               
36HoffmannAlexander 197112201  1220               
37KleesiekArndtFechtclub Kassel197112131 1213                
38KleibrinkGregorLC Paderborn197011981  1198               
39KuhnStefanTC Blau-Weiß Kassel196911901            1190     
40FrewerThomasTuS 1913 Hembsen197211831  1183               
41BiggeMartinAhnatal197011541       1154          
42EberhardtPeterSC Meißner Eschwege196911521     1152            
43BrandDirkSV Osterbach197111171        1117         
44GippertCarstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau197111111  1111               
45JünemannMartinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196911101        1110         
45SchottOliverTSV Frieda196911101                1110 
47FußBjörnKassel197110511                 1051
48MenkeMatthiasRB Wolfhagen196810231       1023          
49HeussmannMarcoHannover 96196910041       1004          
50ErhardtRüdigerLF Benteler Paderborn19709451  945               
51LaunJörgTV 03 Heringen19689331   933              
52VictorMatthiasTSV Heiligenrode19709251              925   
53HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal19699151       915          
54HerzbergGerritKSV Baunatal19709011    901             
55GonzalezAnselmo 19698811                 881
56PrausMartinEdermünde19718521             852    
57OttoMarcusVellmar19698371 837                
58VondeThomasETSG Germete19698291  829               
59UhlemannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg19697852                332453
60LangankeDennisn/z19707751                775 
61SchierockHolger 19687401             740    
62FrankOliverTSV Heiligenrode19717171              717   
63HangebruchDietmarFTSV Heckershausen19727171       717          
64KirumiraFeisalCanada19696601       660          
65SchunckMarkusViesebeck19716381     638            
66KöhlerJürgenLauftreff Grebenstein19683202         100  220     
67PoneigerJörgLaufakademie Kassel19681001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe