Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 5km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz197310658912371338 13431360133413111349    12971326    
2FederbuschSigbertWunderbar Communications1973104758122913411334  130312941330   13931251     
3BornscheinMikeKSV Baunatal1973811081355288279  340 1461 146314631461      
4SchanzeJörgLG Kaufungen19777992129251000 1019772987920 9541009 996  987 1012982
5BorchertCarstenImmo Runners197452048627663   666675668693715      497 
6BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197761005 1233 12461226  1196   1199      
7KowalaAndreKSV Baunatal197629903    10251018       947    
8WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen197322862     1229      1057     
9HeinemannSteffenBesse197322452     1080 1165          
10WagnerMeikLC Marathon Rotenburg197415673    785           331451
11MaierAndreasTSV Penzberg197614821                1482 
12KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614671            1467     
13WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614551         1455        
14BogatschMichaelEschweger TSV197713451   1345              
15WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg197513061           1306      
16DietzStefanVellmar197613041       1304          
17ReimuthFelixTSV Wichmannshausen197312591   1259              
18HerwigKaiEschweger TSV1973125311253                 
19HeidemannAndreasTuS Ovenhausen197711931  1193               
20StrohmannAlexanderBielefeld197711561  1156               
21BieberUlliSV Osterbach197511531                 1153
22AufenangerMichaelFTSV Heckershausen197611111       1111          
23SchneiderDennisSportfreunde Schneller197610421                1042 
24Bollerhey-NeunesDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen197710151    1015             
25KirchnerDirkLG Vellmar19749341       934          
26SchwalmKarstenTSV Retterode19739091            909     
27GehrkeChristianLohfelden19758511                851 
28WolffNilsVFL Veckerhagen19738191819                 
29LiebalPeterMarathonstützpunkt Gudensberg19737531               753  
30BaronOliverAOK Laufschule19756951        695         
31KäuflerFrederikLaufakademie Kassel19766421       642          
32KlappThomasTSV Dörnberg19744871  487               
33BlüseMarco 19762751 275                
34MünstermannMarkusSV Brenken19752641  264               
35PfeilMariussmoveyWALK19751001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe