Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz197310658912371338 13431360133413111349    12971326    
2FederbuschSigbertWunderbar Kaufungen1973104758122913411334  130312941330   13931251     
3BornscheinMikeKSV Baunatal1973811081355288279  340 1461 146314631461      
4SchanzeJörgLG Kaufungen19777857109251000 1019772987920 9541009 996  967   
5BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197761005 1233 12461226  1196   1199      
6BorchertCarstenImmo Runners197447077627663   666675668693715        
7KowalaAndreKSV Baunatal197629903    10251018       947    
8WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen197322862     1229      1057     
9HeinemannSteffenBesse197322452     1080 1165          
10KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614671            1467     
11WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614551         1455        
12BogatschMichaelEschweger TSV197713451   1345              
13WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg197513061           1306      
14DietzStefanVellmar197613041       1304          
15ReimuthFelixTSV Wichmannshausen197312591   1259              
16HerwigKaiEschweger TSV1973125311253                 
17HeidemannAndreasTuS Ovenhausen197711931  1193               
18StrohmannAlexanderBielefeld197711561  1156               
19AufenangerMichaelFTSV Heckershausen197611111       1111          
20Bollerhey-NeunesDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen197710151    1015             
21KirchnerDirkLG Vellmar19749341       934          
22SchwalmKarstenTSV Retterode19739091            909     
23WolffNilsVfL Veckerhagen19738191819                 
24WagnerMeikLC Marathon Rotenburg19747851    785             
25BaronOliverAOK-Laufschule19756951        695         
26KäuflerFrederikLaufakademie Kassel19766421       642          
27KlappThomasTSV Dörnberg19744871  487               
28BlüseMarco 19762751 275                
29MünstermannMarkusSV Brenken19752641  264               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe