Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg1980102398   123812881262 130813021340  12281273    
2AllschingerManuelKirchbauna1979958712110811711204 12171217117512251169  1189112011891162   
3BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller198086107      12041265121012681278 1147 1238   
4FunkHeikoFC Kalkofen Berneburg19808046612851376 1377   1339   1371  1298   
5SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau1980796311872962908 9901014  100210219881000 986932   
6SteinFlorianTV 03 Breitenbach198143886699 709738    697796749       
7DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen197913559144122100158 197213 163258  100     
8HepplerMartinGuxhagen198147454        1184   113212141215   
9BuschMartinKSV Baunatal197838854      843 967 1000  1075    
10SattlerSteffenLC Marathon Rotenburg197930483    9991073  976         
11HördemannRenéKSV Baunatal198130192          14981521      
12DorkaNikolaiPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel198029402     1518      1422     
13ZimmermannStefanSV Einheit Eisenach198129282  1442        1486      
14SandrockSteffenLC Marathon Rotenburg198129063982      9241000         
15LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197826222        1199 1423       
16ReulekeBjörnLG Kaufungen197914161 1416                
17SchmollDanielTuS Griesheim198214031 1403                
18RietzeThorstenMTB Zierenberg197813651       1365          
19EckardtThomasLAC Eichsfeld1980133111331                 
20GiesekeAndreasTuS Grün-Weiß Henglarn198013211  1321               
21AttelnMichaelTTC Borgentreich198113051  1305               
22HeinemannKai-UweSC Borchen198012781  1278               
23FischerJefferyRot-Weiß Kirchberg197912671          1267       
24KregerManuelLG Vellmar198112641       1264          
25BiedenbachMartinLaufschule Kassel197812511    1251             
26BurgesMarkusNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197912471  1247               
27BosnerGeorgTSV Heiligenrode198112341              1234   
28AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198111731    1173             
29RullmannBjörnAhnatal197911501       1150          
30ReutelsterzAndreasBad Hersfeld198211131   1113              
31EttweinSascha 198010881 1088                
32HamannFrankoTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198010801             1080    
33RudolphOliverTSV Niedermeiser19799951      995           
34GebhardtBjörnTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei19788501 850                
35Omer QadirBahmanHEAE Rotenburg19808481   848              
36KnierimAxelEintracht Hitzerode19808471   847              
37StiegChristianTSV Heiligenrode19827071              707   
38Kröger-KilianTimTSV Heiligenrode19806951              695   
39SchuchardtMarkusLG Vellmar19785431       543          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe