Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg1980102398   123812881262 130813021340  12281273    
2BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller198098738      12041265121012681278 1147 12581243  
3AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal1979961814110811711204 12171217117512251169  11891120118911821171 1195
4SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau1980801513872962908 9901014  100210219881000 986952958 1014
5SteinFlorianTV 03 Breitenbach198156908699 709738    697796749    587715 
6DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen1979139310144122100158 197213 163258  100   138 
7FunkHeikoFC Kalkofen Berneburg19808066612851376 1377   1339   1371  1318   
8BuschMartinKSV Baunatal197867026      843 967 1000  1075 13471470 
9HepplerMartinGuxhagen198147654        1184   113212141235   
10HördemannRenéKSV Baunatal198144913          14981521   1472  
11ZimmermannStefanSV Einheit Eisenach198143993  1442        1486     1471
12SattlerSteffenLC Marathon Rotenburg197930483    9991073  976         
13DorkaNikolaiPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel198029402     1518      1422     
14SandrockSteffenLC Marathon Rotenburg198129063982      9241000         
15LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197826222        1199 1423       
16ReulekeBjörnLG Kaufungen197914161 1416                
17SchmollDanielTuS Griesheim198214031 1403                
18RietzeThorstenMTB Zierenberg197813651       1365          
19EckardtThomasLAC Eichsfeld1980133111331                 
20GiesekeAndreasTuS Grün-Weiß Henglarn198013211  1321               
21AttelnMichaelTTC Borgentreich198113051  1305               
22KochTobias 198212851                 1285
23HeinemannKai-UweSC Borchen198012781  1278               
24FischerJefferyRot-Weiß Kirchberg197912671          1267       
25KregerManuelLG Vellmar198112641       1264          
26BosnerGeorgTSV Heiligenrode198112541              1254   
27BiedenbachMartinLaufschule Kassel197812511    1251             
28BurgesMarkusNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197912471  1247               
29AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198111731    1173             
30RullmannBjörnAhnatal197911501       1150          
31ReutelsterzAndreasBad Hersfeld198211131   1113              
32EttweinSascha 198010881 1088                
33HamannFrankoTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198010801             1080    
34RudolphOliverTSV Niedermeiser19799951      995           
35SeidenstückerJensNiestetal19789171                 917
36GebhardtBjörnTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei19788501 850                
37Omer QadirBahmanHEAE Rotenburg19808481   848              
38NulschMichael 19828481                848 
39KnierimAxelEintracht Hitzerode19808471   847              
40EhrhardtBenediktKassel19807341                 734
41StiegChristianTSV Heiligenrode19827271              727   
42Kröger-KilianTimTSV Heiligenrode19807151              715   
43SchuchardtMarkusLG Vellmar19785431       543          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe