Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HartmannBenjaminWVC Kassel1986102167 1468 1425 14321421   1488  14881494   
2RösingerTimSVH 1954 Uschlag198698098 12131222121812391218   123912291231      
3DiederichSebastianTeam Sonnenei198683226 1396 1385140613951339   1401       
4KrugMarcelTuSpo 1896 Borken1983818861346   13951366132213851374         
5StaarMirko 198660095   1144 1194  1188  1238 1245    
6HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken198762064 15741592 1556 1484           
7KühnelSvenLG Vellmar198640123   1353      1369 1290     
8RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198537893     1300  1289   1200     
9RehbeinMatthias 198526052             13041301   
10BölteChristian 198322044    368      548 646642   
11NiknamAlirezaImmo Runners1987205221000      1052          
12ReihsausMarcelMelsungen198318992          990   909   
13MaksutiPaulDelbrück läuft198315401  1540               
14BarthRobertSportverein Feuerbach198714881   1488              
15HönerDanielTeam Sonnenei198514651    1465             
16SiebertIngoLG Vulkaneifel198714561       1456          
17FesfuAndebrhanGrenzen überwinden198714191     1419            
18GrießManuelImmo Runners198713291 1329                
19PytlikMaximilianTuS Ovenhausen198712941  1294               
20OttoSebastianTSV Niedermeiser198612711         1271        
21NellSörenMeißner1983123911239                 
22ZettlerAndreasHofgeismar198712301         1230        
23HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198310731  1073               
24HussainiHabibHEAE Rotenburg198410581   1058              
25WolfAlexanderImmo Runners198510391  1039               
26KubenkeJan-DavidWarburger Sportfreunde 08198510081            1008     
27SeifertDennisFC Seifertshausen19849741   974              
28HildmannAndre 19879041      904           
29KnippEikeTSV Heiligenrode19849041              904   
30BrauerDanielKassel19838121       812          
31ThomasLarsLaufakademie Kassel19858081808                 
32KühlbornTimoSportfreunde Schneller19847961              796   
32SchmelzMatthiasTSV Heiligenrode19857961              796   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe