Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 5km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HartmannBenjaminWVC Kassel1986116959 1468 1425 14321421   1488  148815141418 1459
2KrugMarcelTuSpo 1896 Borken19831086081346   13951366132213851374      1326 1346
3DiederichSebastianTeam Sonnenei1986104028 1396 1385140613951339   1401     9431137
4RösingerTimSVH 1954 Uschlag198698098 12131222121812391218   123912291231      
5HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken198762064 15741592 1556 1484           
6StaarMirko 198660095   1144 1194  1188  1238 1245    
7RehbeinMatthias 198552934             13041321 13691299
8KühnelSvenLG Vellmar198640123   1353      1369 1290     
9RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198537893     1300  1289   1200     
10WittTimoEdermünde198424082                11961212
11BölteChristian 198322244    368      548 646662   
12NiknamAlirezaImmo Runners1987205221000      1052          
13ReihsausMarcelMelsungen198319192          990   929   
14KühlbornTimoSportfreunde Schneller198417492              816 933 
15MaksutiPaulDelbrück läuft198315401  1540               
16BarthRobertSportverein Feuerbach198714881   1488              
17HönerDanielTeam Sonnenei198514651    1465             
18SiebertIngoLG Vulkaneifel198714561       1456          
19FesfuAndebrhanGrenzen überwinden198714191     1419            
20GrießManuelImmo Runners198713291 1329                
21PytlikMaximilianTuS Ovenhausen198712941  1294               
22OttoSebastianTSV Niedermeiser198612711         1271        
23NellSörenMeißner1983123911239                 
24ZettlerAndreasHofgeismar198712301         1230        
25HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198310731  1073               
26HussainiHabibHEAE Rotenburg198410581   1058              
27WolfAlexanderImmo Runners198510391  1039               
28KubenkeJan-DavidWarburger Sportfreunde 08198510081            1008     
29SeifertDennisFC Seifertshausen19849741   974              
30KnippEikeTSV Heiligenrode19849241              924   
31HildmannAndre 19879041      904           
32LangeDanielGudensberg19848831                883 
33SchmelzMatthiasTSV Heiligenrode19858161              816   
34BrauerDanielKassel19838121       812          
35ThomasLarsLaufakademie Kassel19858081808                 
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe