Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0027:0925:1027:1625:52
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald19941265310 15621592 157715561522  1596158416071489 1579   
2DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal1996122891514431544 150815521518 152514971490 1560144615371521146315321471
3FunckLorenzMT Melsungen1997120608    1530 140715241495 155415511458 1541   
4MesserschmidtUweDHL1989115129130914421467 14431418 14591406 1461   1416   
5WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen199711343813871465   140414051470     1433 13731406 
6KoltzauLucaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1997106808   13441347135613301373  131513461269     
7LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen199298898 1227  12471244 12741223  1262 12061206   
8HenselLarsTSV Breuna199385958 107710531066 10411019  11181098   1123   
9FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach19946581512701346 1337    12851343        
10KubaDamianTV 03 Breitenbach19945668413431451      1407 1467       
11GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl1995517641242  1271       1358 1305    
12ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra199542554        10231079 10971056     
13DillingLorenzTSV Retterode199535563       1174    11451237    
14HördemannDarioSöhrewald199629622          14661496      
15PaulusSimonLC Paderborn199528822          1470 1412     
16SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen199428482            1373 1475   
17KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen199628262          1461 1365     
18AbdelazizMeroTischlerei Schlaf199421532               1077 1076
19LieseFlorianBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199020832                1097986
20PfaarJulianRot-Weiß Kirchberg199020582          10121046      
21JungermannKevinTSV Besse199719012            981   920 
22JahnkeTimoRot-Weiß Kirchberg199215892          868721      
23TeklhamapotAndebehanPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199715311       1531          
24GröberVincentLAZ Gießen199714981   1498              
25von KnebelThomas 199414941                1494 
26HoffmannNiklasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199314771                1477 
27DrexlerFlorianKSV Baunatal199414671       1467          
28BeckmannJan LukasSG ACT Baunatal199714571              1457   
29CurlaMikolajKS "Sprint" Bielsko-Biolo199414191 1419                
30GebreslassieKidanePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199714071       1407          
31WaldmannAdrianKSV Niesig199513881              1388   
32HeyserNiklasKaufungen198913751 1375                
33HeyserPer 199213671 1367                
34KochChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199313411          1341       
35GeyerAlexanderTSV Heiligenrode199613111              1311   
36DeussingSvenTri-Team Fuldatal198813101       1310          
37RahimiArifHEAE Rotenburg199713051   1305              
38KisacikAliMT Melsungen199012761          1276       
39MildePhilipp 199012711       1271          
40HannemannRon 199112451  1245               
41SauarMuhamadiGrenzen überwinden199412301     1230            
42SchindewolfEricBerkatal1991122211222                 
43RauschBenjaminSV Hasselbach198812211 1221                
44RiedlPascalZweiradgemeinschaft Kassel199712161     1216            
45GöbelKevinTSV Heiligenrode199212071              1207   
46MunderSvenTSV Heiligenrode198912051              1205   
47GillessenThorbenMoormerland-Warsingsfehn199712001           1200      
48HuseenAbdusaamadHEAE Rotenburg199411991   1199              
49KhavariHabibGrenzen überwinden199711931         1193        
50ObermannTim 199611741         1174        
51StrackJohannesSC Sonnenschein199111731               1173  
52EbertJanisKörle199611721    1172             
53AbdalrhamanMunesserNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198911621  1162               
54HoangNamALDI Münden198911561                1156 
55KaramEhsan AhmadHEAE Rotenburg199411551   1155              
56ButtlarJannGarlic on Fire1989115011150                 
57HeuelJanneck 199511491     1149            
58FröhlekeJulianBRAUN Media TEAM199611431  1143               
59GöbelSaschaKSV Baunatal198810991                 1099
60MosebachHenrikGarlic on Fire1989109411094                 
61SchrädoblerChristopherNiederhone1993109311093                 
62KönigStevenWerraland Werkstätten e.V.1994108811088                 
63ReimannRafaelALDI Münden199110701                1070 
64BraunrothHannesNatural Fit1996103511035                 
65BesseMartin 198810041  1004               
66ReineckeTobiasFuldatal19959951       995          
67RüddenklauRobinFFW Ersen19969941      994           
68WiegandMarcelBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19959591          959       
69HentschelTobias 19909591                 959
70MannigKaiGarlic on Fire19889451       945          
71KühlbornMarioFFW Escherode19889381              938   
72zum FeldeJanTSV Heiligenrode19929241              924   
73FaccaPatrickKassel19949021                 902
74MühlbauerFlorianSV Dössel 196019918961  896               
75BorisovDimitrijTG Wehlheiden19908161                 816
76EbnerMaximilianTSV Heiligenrode19978151              815   
77ScherbBenjaminTSV Heiligenrode19888131              813   
78DörrbeckerStefan 19917721             772    
79RösingerJan 19887411         741        
80AssiAhmadHEAE Rotenburg19936761   676              
81PietschSimonWolfhagen19906451     645            
82WernerFabianFeuerwehr Escherode19921001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe