Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 5km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    24:4226:3727:2526:0126:3625:3725:2526:0925:4325:5626:0626:5724:2926:0026:49   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald19941263310 15621592 157715561522  1596158416071489 1559   
2DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal1996122451214431544 150815521518 152514971490 1560144615371501   
3FunckLorenzMT Melsungen1997120408    1530 140715241495 155415511458 1521   
4MesserschmidtUweDHL1989114929130914421467 14431418 14591406 1461   1396   
5KoltzauLucaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1997106808   13441347135613301373  131513461269     
6LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen199298698 1227  12471244 12741223  1262 12061186   
7HenselLarsTSV Breuna199385758 107710531066 10411019  11181098   1103   
8WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen19978564613871465   140414051470     1433    
9FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach19946581512701346 1337    12851343        
10KubaDamianTV 03 Breitenbach19945668413431451      1407 1467       
11GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl1995517641242  1271       1358 1305    
12ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra199542554        10231079 10971056     
13DillingLorenzTSV Retterode199535563       1174    11451237    
14HördemannDarioSöhrewald199629622          14661496      
15PaulusSimonLC Paderborn199528822          1470 1412     
16SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen199428282            1373 1455   
17KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen199628262          1461 1365     
18PfaarJulianRot-Weiß Kirchberg199020582          10121046      
19JahnkeTimoRot-Weiß Kirchberg199215892          868721      
20TeklhamapotAndebehanPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199715311       1531          
21GröberVincentLAZ Gießen199714981   1498              
22DrexlerFlorianKSV Baunatal199414671       1467          
23BeckmannJan LukasSG ACT Baunatal199714371              1437   
24CurlaMikolajKS "Sprint" Bielsko-Biolo199414191 1419                
25GebreslassieKidanePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199714071       1407          
26HeyserNiklasKaufungen198913751 1375                
27WaldmannAdrianKSV Niesig199513681              1368   
28HeyserPer 199213671 1367                
29KochChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199313411          1341       
30DeussingSvenTri-Team Fuldatal198813101       1310          
31RahimiArifHEAE Rotenburg199713051   1305              
32GeyerAlexanderTSV Heiligenrode199612911              1291   
33KisacikAliMT Melsungen199012761          1276       
34MildePhilipp 199012711       1271          
35HannemannRon 199112451  1245               
36SauarMuhamadiGrenzen überwinden199412301     1230            
37SchindewolfEricBerkatal1991122211222                 
38RauschBenjaminSV Hasselbach198812211 1221                
39RiedlPascalZweiradgemeinschaft Kassel199712161     1216            
40GillessenThorbenMoormerland-Warsingsfehn199712001           1200      
41HuseenAbdusaamadHEAE Rotenburg199411991   1199              
42KhavariHabibGrenzen überwinden199711931         1193        
43GöbelKevinTSV Heiligenrode199211871              1187   
44MunderSvenTSV Heiligenrode198911851              1185   
45ObermannTim 199611741         1174        
46EbertJanisKörle199611721    1172             
47AbdalrhamanMunesserNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198911621  1162               
48KaramEhsan AhmadHEAE Rotenburg199411551   1155              
49ButtlarJannGarlic on Fire1989115011150                 
50HeuelJanneck 199511491     1149            
51FröhlekeJulianBRAUN Media TEAM199611431  1143               
52MosebachHenrikGarlic on Fire1989109411094                 
53SchrädoblerChristopherNiederhone1993109311093                 
54KönigStevenWerraland Werkstätten e.V.1994108811088                 
55BraunrothHannesNatural Fit1996103511035                 
56BesseMartin 198810041  1004               
57ReineckeTobiasFuldatal19959951       995          
58RüddenklauRobinFFW Ersen19969941      994           
59JungermannKevinTSV Besse19979811            981     
60WiegandMarcelBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19959591          959       
61MannigKaiGarlic on Fire19889451       945          
62KühlbornMarioFFW Escherode19889181              918   
63zum FeldeJanTSV Heiligenrode19929041              904   
64MühlbauerFlorianSV Dössel 196019918961  896               
65EbnerMaximilianTSV Heiligenrode19977951              795   
66ScherbBenjaminTSV Heiligenrode19887931              793   
67DörrbeckerStefan 19917721             772    
68RösingerJan 19887411         741        
69AssiAhmadHEAE Rotenburg19936761   676              
70PietschSimonWolfhagen19906451     645            
71WernerFabianFeuerwehr Escherode19921001              100   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe