Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 5km MSB

Läufe 15 - 18
           
 Wertungsläufe8    25:5025:3525:3125:01
       WehlheidenBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.08.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.      
1FunckLorenzMT Melsungen199799969 12231203 
2WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen1997970091280 11841190
3SchauenburgJanLAG Wesertal19989487101133 11961210
4SchröderHenrikCalden19999453111142 11221204
5GerlandYannikLAV Kassel1997930291165 11831187
6VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel19978490910341039975 
7NinnemannBjarneLAV Kassel1998826381024  1094
8SußebachHenrikATGV Kleinalmerode1998793681012960  
9FinisYannikTuS Meimbressen200078499873 9171100
10MüllerNicoLG Kaufungen199775978951   
11HellwigDominikSöhrewald199769328909   
12PieperFelixSSC Vellmar200167468887 880972
13FalbAndréSSC Vellmar199956908554 675697
14HartmannHendrikTSV Niederelsungen1998537251103 1053 
15RiedelAaronLG Fuldatal200051575    
16WaßmuthDarioTSV Niederelsungen1998511451006   
17BentelerLennartLG Bauerkamp Warburg199739793   1289
18PreisigkeMalteTV 03 Heringen199734923    
19SchomannLucasKassel199732963    
20EllendPaulLG Kaufungen199831443    
21SchaberichTomLG Bauerkamp Warburg199825062    
22BeckmannJan LukasLG Fuldatal199724852    
23ErnstDarioLG Fuldatal199824822    
24KramerJonasLG Kaufungen199723992    
25RumpfMoritzTSV Heiligenrode199822672    
26SpellerbergLarsLG Bauerkamp Warburg199821692    
27GroßAlexanderTSV Breuna199719112    
28ThieleJannis 199817782    
29SeifertFinnMeißner199717782    
30SeifertFalkMeißner199917692    
31HacklLuca 199917092    
32GöpfertMircoSV Einheit 1875 Worbis199713051    
33OchsBjörnPost SV Bayreuth199813001    
34NikuradseNicolasLG Göttingen199812241    
35KocabayBerkanAhnatal199811301    
36HildebrandKonstantinLG Gelstertal200110881    
37AyyadiMohamedLG Baunatal199810871   1087
38RogallaLinusGrundschule Vellmar200010331    
39BrandJonathanTSV Ippinghausen199810001    
40HertelLucaSSC Vellmar19989991    
41KuhlmeyHenrikTSV Immenhausen19989851    
42GrebeLennardMT Melsungen19999741    
43MilusTimOSC Vellmar19989731    
44RichterLeonTSV Malsfeld19989731    
45AckermannTobiasTSV Retterode19989501    
46LehmannJonasSV Normania Treffurt19979441    
47Kleine-KraneburgDanielOSC Vellmar19978181   818
48NiemeierSven 19978111    
49HückingJoshuaTSV Calden20017981    
50TrümperLennart 19997221    
51KemperNiklasLG Bauerkamp Warburg20006661    
52LückertJohannes 20055531   553
          

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe