Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 5km MSB

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    26:1825:3824:4026:2626:2726:2824:4225:2123:0725:3823:1225:3024:4124:2025:5025:3525:3125:01
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützWehlheidenBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.20.08.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FunckLorenzMT Melsungen1997999691278 1230 120612971257  12981207    12231203 
2WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen199797009   11811199 12401172  11741252  1280 11841190
3SchauenburgJanLAG Wesertal1998948710  1155 1188  11961134122111501171  1133 11961210
4SchröderHenrikCalden1999945311 1072 1123  116611991131123011711210  1142 11221204
5GerlandYannikLAV Kassel199793029 1059 1125     1185111511671175 1165 11831187
6VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel199784909  974  1151 1035 110910651082  10341039975 
7NinnemannBjarneLAV Kassel199882638   915    1059113010021045994 1024  1094
8SußebachHenrikATGV Kleinalmerode1998793681047999996    1000 997925   1012960  
9FinisYannikTuS Meimbressen200078499      872 10151134936957917 873 9171100
10MüllerNicoLG Kaufungen199775978964  948 982907  1011942892  951   
11HellwigDominikSöhrewald199769328848  980 968  793 885890659 909   
12PieperFelixSSC Vellmar200167468   840  634836 902  795 887 880972
13FalbAndréSSC Vellmar199956908   664   835 795 644826 554 675697
14HartmannHendrikTSV Niederelsungen199853725   10561050       1110 1103 1053 
15RiedelAaronLG Fuldatal200051575   10749571068   10001058       
16WaßmuthDarioTSV Niederelsungen199851145   10531029 1013     1013 1006   
17BentelerLennartLG Bauerkamp Warburg199739793   1329        1361    1289
18PreisigkeMalteTV 03 Heringen199734923 1169     1208   1115      
19SchomannLucasKassel199732963      1044  1145 1107      
20EllendPaulLG Kaufungen199831443     10761002  1066        
21SchaberichTomLG Bauerkamp Warburg199825062   1281        1225     
22BeckmannJan LukasLG Fuldatal199724852        1264 1221       
23ErnstDarioLG Fuldatal199824822    1250     1232       
24KramerJonasLG Kaufungen199723992  11251274              
25RumpfMoritzTSV Heiligenrode199822672     1139    1128       
26SpellerbergLarsLG Bauerkamp Warburg199821692          1000 1169     
27GroßAlexanderTSV Breuna199719112   949962             
28ThieleJannis 199817782   879 899            
29SeifertFinnMeißner199717782  1000   778           
30SeifertFalkMeißner199917692  990   779           
31HacklLuca 199917092     878  831         
32GöpfertMircoSV Einheit 1875 Worbis199713051  1305               
33OchsBjörnPost SV Bayreuth199813001 1300                
34NikuradseNicolasLG Göttingen199812241  1224               
35KocabayBerkanAhnatal199811301       1130          
36HildebrandKonstantinLG Gelstertal200110881     1088            
37AyyadiMohamedLG Baunatal199810871                 1087
38RogallaLinusGrundschule Vellmar200010331       1033          
39BrandJonathanTSV Ippinghausen199810001    1000             
40HertelLucaSSC Vellmar19989991      999           
41KuhlmeyHenrikTSV Immenhausen19989851           985      
42GrebeLennardMT Melsungen19999741    974             
43MilusTimOSC Vellmar19989731       973          
44RichterLeonTSV Malsfeld19989731    973             
45AckermannTobiasTSV Retterode19989501          950       
46LehmannJonasSV Normania Treffurt19979441  944               
47Kleine-KraneburgDanielOSC Vellmar19978181                 818
48NiemeierSven 19978111     811            
49HückingJoshuaTSV Calden20017981       798          
50TrümperLennart 19997221   722              
51KemperNiklasLG Bauerkamp Warburg20006661       666          
52LückertJohannes 20055531                 553
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe