Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 5km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    26:1825:3824:4026:2626:2726:2824:4225:2123:0725:3823:1225:3024:4124:2025:5025:3525:3125:01
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützWehlheidenBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.20.08.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchönweitzDirkKassel196611094111415  13791394138113541390   13471370 1397 13681356
2BasakHalilTSV Breuna1967110059     139913351370  128713551369 1402 13901385
3GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz1968109639    1400   1347 130313631327 1382140113861357
4MüllerAndreasLG Kaufungen197010845101410136913441373   1350  12161304  1329 13471323
5WeishaarJensLC Marathon Rotenburg1970106969 13401329 13681396 13581291 126913331281     
6ZimmerJörgSC Meißner Eschwege19671013881312  1326 1341    121012341265 1238  1212
7RumpfMichaelTSV Heiligenrode19709921812861255 1292 1136 1274122613271125       
8BiedermannMichaelLAG Wesertal197095167      1452145514251477 90914481350    
9GreinKarstenFTSV Heckershausen196694008   11451185119411731165116312391136       
10SchauenburgSvenLAG Wesertal196793557  132413591364  13571307  1302  1342   
11GießlerCarstenTV 03 Breitenbach196793109 893   1225   11821093 11461053118312231205 
12HoppeOlafLG Mirzenberg196882541094298710101018104411061039 9651034    1016   
13OlschewskiAndreasTSV Malsfeld196881878      8199441072  10031059101211321146  
14BalkowCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg1966741111  854 849818908 884943889885959 947996  
15KochDieterTri-Team Fuldatal197060735       13541303 12749861156     
16RiedelReinerLG Fuldatal196660566   113211531066   11461047 512     
17WilkeUlrichCSK 98 Kassel196660508782  663  810615820862  791    707
18HollsteinKaiLG Kaufungen197059075  12611313  1271     1075 987   
19WeißenbornJörgLohfelden196850804       1293 1337  1249   1201 
20ItterStefanLG Baunatal196850604        12221314 12781246     
21MentelJürgenSandershausen196750594    1274      1248  1258 1279 
22SchubertMichaelLG Kaufungen196747754     1230     1201  1186  1158
23WeisbrichAlfredLG Kaufungen196643454   1028107611481093           
24NinnemannGuntherLAV Kassel196640004   915    10041092 989      
25PaulJürgenLG Kaufungen196933714  831 858920 762          
26SweikowskiJensStaatstheater Kassel196633403       1125 1132 1083      
27DegenhardtOliverTSV Heiligenrode196829632   1521       1442      
28RudelMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal197028072     1416 1391          
29WenzelEdgarTV Hess. Lichtenau196826992                13581341
30LeckCarstenLG Fuldatal196826932          13061387      
31EbbrechtJörgTSV Obervorschütz196726872    13401347            
32PeuschelThomasTSV Obervorschütz196725652          1212   1353   
33FlüchterMichaelTuS Fritzlar196724892                12571232
34RaschnerJensSontra197022652            1117 1148   
35HildebrandPeterTSV Obervorschütz196913821            1382     
36HartungAndreasTSV Obervorschütz196813601              1360   
37WürtzTorstenLG Kaufungen196813561              1356   
38WiegandGuidoErmschwerd196913111      1311           
39ReinhardtThorsten 196812941       1294          
40SchönMarioTSV Heiligenrode196712891 1289                
41VolkRainerTG Wehlheiden197012541   1254              
42AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196712341     1234            
43RügerMichaelTV 03 Breitenbach196912261             1226    
44StauffenbergRolandTTV Weiterode196812221               1222  
45JargonThomasTV 03 Breitenbach196711631               1163  
46HensmannsThomasLG Baunatal196911561              1156   
47FelmedenAchimFIT Vockerode196611461  1146               
48HildebrandRalfLG Gelstertal196910851     1085            
49BelanVakasGuntershausen196610641                 1064
50FranzMarkusVellmar196910321       1032          
51BettenhausenMichaelTSV Heiligenrode196810251           1025      
52BechmannMirko 19699991          999       
53KemmeJohannesSVW 06 Ahnatal19699951       995          
54MenkeMatthiasTSV Grebenstein19669871       987          
55SchuchhardtAndre 19699841            984     
56WeissJensKronberg19669581  958               
57WittigUweLAG Wesertal19679281         928        
58RiehmMarkusFeuerwehr Niestetal19708711           871      
59LorenzUweTSV Süß19678371  837               
60HenningWolfgangEintracht Baunatal19688021             802    
61UllrichMarcTSV Heiligenrode19697731           773      
62ZeuchMarkusSC Meißner Eschwege19667571 757                
63NeumannDieterAOK Laufschule19677531           753      
64TrümperKonradSG Stern Kassel19697211   721              
65PrescherGerhardBurguffeln19686711             671    
66BreyerPatrickLaufakademie Kassel19706391              639   
67FischbacherNicoDAV Kassel19675241     524            
68SocariciLaurentio 19663421       342          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe