Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:2901:28:2701:41:2201:27:3901:35:2901:37:54
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1TheinWalterMT Melsungen195736668845784585 4335 44334634 469147854627       
2MeyerManfredTuSpo 1896 Borken1958364298 46215124 4516   458643784464 4447    4293
3Kiani-OshtEsmaeilKassel19553330494148  41004046  42454228 4124412942104120    
4HolzhausenNorbertTG Wehlheiden1956329158 4237411742193947  42984187      40983812 
5SchneiderLotharTG Wehlheiden1955316548     3727 40674108 3932  3931403240003857 
6DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven1954287319 3983 3698 3226 349635813120  3509  3589 3649
7EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195828230834963958 350331993550   35723313      3639
8KurteManfredTV 03 Bergheim1954272799   3652 26383641 38113305  3496 30583317 2999
9LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen1958260368      311531013323  32433252343430223546  
10SchützRainerLT Hofgeismar19542438582867333934043229  336632522639   2289     
11BeckmannFriedhelmTG Wehlheiden1954129934    32943150 3389 3160        
12GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld19581214834164   4028           3956 
13HackKarl-Heinz 1958100993    35023329  3268         
14KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195485832       4230 4353        
15KatluhnManfredGSV Eintracht Baunatal195575142       3800  3714       
16EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal195575062            37743732    
17EnglertPeterLTV Obereichsfeld1957703223434        3598        
18JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal195564442         3406       3038
19DahlmannHartmutHaxter Lauffreunde Paderborn195742291  4229               
20FreudensteinManfredFFW Gleichen195741321              4132   
21GiambattistaDeleonardisStudierendenwerk195639971  3997               
22FreilingGunterAhnatal-Schule Vellmar195639111               3911  
23GausMichaelSC Borchen195429501  2950               
24MagAndreasLT Herbram-Wald195710931  1093               
25RaschkowskiKarl-HeinzLG Warstein-Rüthen19579441  944               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe