Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:2901:28:2701:41:2201:27:3901:35:2901:37:54
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken19623902310 4910526947434804  4717489649334728 47404673    
2FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode1962386751347704809 47334783 4868480549214986467747334724  44444505 
3ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961371489 462349274519 40614599463747634713   4367    
4HaschenJürgenKassel1962352818  44564441  4530 4475 4320 42254444 4390  
5MaurerJochenFTSV Heckershausen1963344648   4441 4436 4508  4270   4244425941664140
6BredePeterDie Hermänner19593126110 40364303400038083757 3691   372038843753   3502
7SinningHeinz-GeorgNürnberg1963302818 3618  36473561400539483910   3750   3842 
8BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner1960297408        37523610355540003747 369837923586 
9KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960291868      3788 37673716  36133326362236933661 
10DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419612177082663 2667 2903  2816  2424 28012572 2924  
11CoresselBernhardLokomotive Bergpark1962258716          432442464284  422344074387
12KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode19602379463913399638514185      3849 4000     
13BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196220726635433741      3512 3378  3429 3123  
14BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner1963192325   3906 36644000 4000    3662    
15GremmBurkhardRhönläufer1960143164 2513    40863985        3732 
16FabinHenyk 1962131863    4337   4487 4362       
17BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196088932        4504 4389       
18HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196287202  4356    4364          
19KrempelNorbertKassel196285652 4248           4317    
20DietrichSteffenBaunatal196383892   3996         4393    
21EberhardtStefanTSV Adelshausen196383202 4167        4153       
22RöperJanKSV Baunatal196180132            40044009    
23GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196076332           38513782     
24DüwelKarl-JosefMan Teou Runner Steinheim196166372     31703467           
25MüggeAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196353201  5320               
26MarekReinholdLaufteam Paderhalle196352791  5279               
27KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196051371                 5137
28von HagenWolfgangSC Borchen196150951  5095               
29HelmJürgenLAG Wesertal196249791              4979   
30DietzRalphTeam Deutschland196346921  4692               
31RothMarkusSG Stern Kassel196246531         4653        
32van der BokJaapAV Flakkee Holland196146281            4628     
33BergmannPeterRSV Waddenhausen196345131  4513               
34SeifertAxelTri-City Darmstadt1962445214452                 
35SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195944172    2113      2304      
36StieglitzThomasLiospenhausen196343801                4380 
37BachmannUweGrebendorf1962437514375                 
38MüllerJosefTuS 13 Hembsen196043701  4370               
39SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen195942741             4274    
40MüllerJürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196342241      4224           
41BeckersRainerLC Wiedenbrück196341281  4128               
42SchmollMartinTV Hessisch Lichtenau196340641            4064     
43KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196340001             4000    
44LienenDieterLG Oerlinghausen196239111  3911               
45GeorgeManfredMT Melsungen196036021           3602      
46SchaubUweKasselfornia Storm Runners196030671  3067               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe