Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M55

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:32              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken1962197264 4910526947434804              
2FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode196219095447704809 47334783              
3BredePeterDie Hermänner1959161474 4036430340003808              
4KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode19601594543913399638514185               
5ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961140693 462349274519               
6HaschenJürgenKassel196288972  44564441               
7DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 18841961823332663 2667 2903              
8BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau19627284235433741                 
9SinningHeinz-GeorgNürnberg196372652 3618  3647              
10MüggeAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196353201  5320                
11MarekReinholdLaufteam Paderhalle196352791  5279                
12von HagenWolfgangSC Borchen196150951  5095                
13DietzRalphTeam Deutschland196346921  4692                
14BergmannPeterRSV Waddenhausen196345131  4513                
15SeifertAxelTri-City Darmstadt1962445214452                  
16MaurerJochenFTSV Heckershausen196344411   4441               
17BachmannUweGrebendorf1962437514375                  
18MüllerJosefTuS 13 Hembsen196043701  4370                
19HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196243561  4356                
20FabinHenyk 196243371    4337              
21KrempelNorbertKassel196242481 4248                 
22EberhardtStefanTSV Adelshausen196341671 4167                 
23BeckersRainerLC Wiedenbrück196341281  4128                
24DietrichSteffenBaunatal196339961   3996               
25LienenDieterLG Oerlinghausen196239111  3911                
26BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner196339061   3906               
27SchaubUweKasselfornia Storm Runners196030671  3067                
28GremmBurkhardRhönläufer196025131 2513                 
29SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195921131    2113              
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe