Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:29     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JungChristophLG Vellmar1970325978   3769411040044320  4286365642704182     
2StiefChristianTG Wehlheiden1971297036 4939 4880  504349485063  4830      
3GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau1972292007 4068 39474067 42734436  41644245      
4KrailingKlausRSC Göttingen1971244376 4041   3822 41084170 4159 4137     
5MischOlafMelsungen19692390954947  4838 4725 4629   4770      
6GnüchtelPeterDUV Züschen1969220005     42344549 4524  44284265     
7LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen1969194614   4824     5006 47774854     
8MitkovMichaelTV Hersfeld1973188824 4792   4545  4857 4688       
9WobigHeikoTG Wehlheiden1972158414   3984 3730    40004127      
10HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal196983152           41824133     
11RauschCarstenTG Wehlheiden196978912      4162  3729        
12SteuberManfredMT Melsungen19697736237034033                
13HilmesMatthiasTSV Heiligenrode197367652      3456     3309     
14NahenMathiasTV Jahn Bad Driburg197063241  6324               
15RustemeierStefanTV Jahn Bad Driburg197155391  5539               
16BorgolteFrankSC Borchen197151971  5197               
17UnruhManuelTV 03 Breitenbach197250901 5090                
18BallMarkPoole Runners197048861       4886          
19BociArtanFW-Warburg LG-Wormeln197048051  4805               
20BachmannSylvioLAC Eichsfeld1973469914699                 
21NiewelsJörgEggemänner Bad Lippspringe197245931  4593               
22GörsMarkusEltmannshausen1971458914589                 
23GeiersbachKarstenTSV Niederelsungen196943821            4382     
24SchadeDirkTSV Urfftal 08197143791 4379                
25HartingerRichardWarburger SV 1884197343751   4375              
26SchächerMarco 197042481     4248            
27DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach197141881          4188       
28HöhneMarkusTri-Team Fuldatal197241511     4151            
29HenningKaiEschweger TSV197341361 4136                
30EiselBerndESV Weiterode196941161 4116                
31DegenhardtDirkSC Meißner Eschwege1972400014000                 
31OkonnekDirkTuS Bad Wünnenberg197040001  4000               
31RustemeierMarcusHTSV Leiberg197240001  4000               
31SchellhaseThomasSC Meißner Eschwege1969400014000                 
35PohlmannThomasKSV Baunatal197139861            3986     
36HenkelDanielHomberg Ren(n)tiere197339311 3931                
37BerlippMarioWichmannshausen197239071 3907                
38BierentOtmarSC Meißner Eschwege1972388713887                 
39HansmannFrankWarburger SV 1884197238411   3841              
40HebelMarkusTEAM Running Rebels197237881 3788                
41de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg197237491 3749                
42SennhennJörgSC Meißner Eschwege1973374113741                 
43WolfKarstenSkiclub Offenbach197336671          3667       
44WillinBerndYoga Vidya197036461  3646               
45IlievicsAndréEintracht Frankfurt197034811          3481       
46SchulzWolfgangWingas196934061      3406           
47KröhlMarkusTSV Heiligenrode197233811 3381                
48WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen197333341            3334     
49SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196933051          3305       
50MöllerStefanSC Meißner Eschwege1969313313133                 
51KrugAndreasTuSpo Nieste197331181       3118          
52ThammPatrickLT Elsen-Wewer197031001  3100               
53KochVolkerSC Borchen197130691  3069               
54VonnahmeJörgBRAUN media Team197125111  2511               
55FritzscheFabianTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei197222811  2281               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe