Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:2901:28:2701:41:2201:27:3901:35:2901:37:54
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 18841975384478   46014858 5165     5034 4630467146754813
2KotthausMichaelWVC Kassel19763651711 44834965 441845054707 463341444075    438844184358
3LöberMarcelTSV Retterode19783600484823 5131  4384 4525   40664581   42654229
4SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen1975352468     400045684453 4541  4409 44274428 4420
5WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg1975130903         4390 43064394     
6JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 18841975103933    3372      32403781     
7LuttmannStefan 197493252    4375    4950        
8NürnbergerFrankKommune Niederkaufungen197489302       45464384         
9FrankeCarstenTSV Ippinghausen197584812   4226        4255     
10BorckMichelRengershausen197775752        3916 3659       
11MaziulSaschaImmenhausen197572872             3622 3665  
12WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197768122   3321  3491           
13BuschkühlAloysLG Warstein-Rüthen197460791  6079               
14DerksenPaul 197754961  5496               
15BöddekerMarkusTV Jahn Bad Driburg197754271  5427               
16HegerJörgSC Borchen197754201  5420               
17BensickThomasMarienloher Jung´s197753451  5345               
18WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197652401     5240            
19Lerch-ThiesJörgWVC Kassel197452181       5218          
20WeberThoralfTeam Free Tibet1975519315193                 
21MeierRaphaelTG Herford von 1860197751821  5182               
22TewesChristianLV Bördeland Borgentreich197850681  5068               
23RubischMichael 197647191    4719             
24BerhorstDirkDelbrück läuft197445871  4587               
25PalmdorfDirk 197544661            4466     
26KuntzAndreas 197644381                 4438
27FingerhutOliver 197443081               4308  
28JacobBastianMelsungen197541171            4117     
29SchaubKarl-UweTSV Wenigenhasungen197541051               4105  
30RugeKai 197840611               4061  
31BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197739831       3983          
32RippelHeikoTSV Urfftal 08197739021 3902                
33KochMarioLT Hofgeismar197535121               3512  
34WeißMartinGDR197632471                3247 
35SelterAlexanderWarburger SV 1884197430241    3024             
35StrohmannAlexanderBielefeld197730241  3024               
37BertelsmeierChristianBoxsportschule Lok Spandau197724621  2462               
38BellmannFrankFeuerwehr Warburg197719891  1989               
39BellmannDirkFeuerwehr Warburg197712581  1258               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe