Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 20km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:42:3901:41:0701:52:5501:32:3001:36:3001:33:3801:48:1701:34:0001:37:1401:39:4501:36:1901:41:2201:50:3901:32:1901:41:5601:41:4201:29:4601:42:53
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SzczeblewskiEwaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1963323819400042024102 39424067   4048     394838414072
2HeidenbluthAnjaKSV Baunatal19673217011400141504000  399540003973  376437473819  4000 4051
3EckertHeikeTV 03 Breitenbach1965318479  39103963399340174025394138494109      3889 
4HollsteinAntjeGuxhagener Lauftreff1964273268325435603464     327836993396 3423   3252 
5KabellaHeikeAhnatal1967168875        321036463264  34893278   
6DieterichSusanneTSV Heiligenrode1966147784 39003588 3596  3694          
7AltmannSilkeLC Marathon Rotenburg196688842   44634421             
8HelbigKarenLG Kaufungen1965849624191              4305  
9FürstBeateKSV Baunatal196571952      3544     3651     
10Schwarz-GranzowAnjaTV 03 Breitenbach196771192   3710    3409         
11SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz196470942        34963598        
12KoepeUlrikeLauftreff Elsen-Wewer196446781  4678               
13FehlingJuttaSC Meißner Eschwege196646072   2482         2125    
14GundlachPetraKleinalmerode196544442         2386  2058     
15GottschlichKatjaSC Neuenstein196535601        3560         
16LiebingGrittTeam SOQ.DE196535071   3507              
17PaulPiaSC Neuenstein196433631          3363       
18KuchenbachMonikaSV Haimbach196432561        3256         
19ScholzeSabineWitzenhausen1964304013040                 
20EngelkeUlrikeFulda196729221        2922         
21RiedlMonikaWolfhagen196426451            2645     
22RuppMonikaSCC Scharmede19655781  578               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe