Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 20km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:42:3901:41:0701:52:5501:32:3001:36:3001:33:3801:48:1701:34:0001:37:1401:39:4501:36:1901:41:2201:50:3901:32:1901:41:5601:41:4201:29:4601:42:53
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1TheinWalterMT Melsungen1957349948    422942534515427244764620 4270 4359    
2KianiEsmaeilKassel19553345911  40244003 39834287395042434401 4035446640004000   
3EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen1955328828   405940004113 400042304347   4050  4083 
4HolzhausenNorbertTG Wehlheiden1956306438 40153890416340714058   329037693387      
5DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven1954292538 3656345637313679   37443649  3738   3600 
6SchneiderLotharTG Wehlheiden1955290839 323235843694 36393603332133673903      3972 
7KurteManfredTV 08 Bergheim195428689113411   3578359836353416 34643243 3766351732783715  
8SchützRainerLT Hofgeismar195427301929553555 338632753367346334713594   3190     
9RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1957168214   4205    4259 4130  4227    
10KochFritzLT Hofgeismar1953160884 3722 408040784208            
11EnglertPeterLTV Obereichsfeld195780532   4130     3923        
12KatluhnManfredGSV Eintracht Baunatal195574682             3770  3698 
13LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden195352912 2704  2587             
14HornGünterSG 1898 Chattengau195548061             4806    
15FreudensteinManfredFreiwillige Feuerwehr Gleichen195743361               4336  
16EbelNorbertTV Flerke195541961  4196               
17KleffnerWernerLauftreff Elsen-Wewer195440961  4096               
18MacikJoachimTSV Niederelsungen195640221                 4022
19LeuteltWolfgangLinden und Eschweger195538361   3836              
20DahlmannHartmutHaxter Lauffreunde Paderborn195738251  3825               
21HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen195337281    3728             
22KühnemundWolframSC Neuenstein195434171        3417         
23DüwekeWilhelmNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel195432971  3297               
24AndreasJürgenFrieda1957292412924                 
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe