Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 20km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:42:3901:41:0701:52:5501:32:3001:36:3001:33:3801:48:1701:34:0001:37:1401:39:4501:36:1901:41:2201:50:3901:32:1901:41:5601:41:4201:29:4601:42:53
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HelmJürgenLAG Wesertal1962390948  5295492449624957 4857  45394764 4796    
2ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken19613547510    4107 42414136 4403421642544743  454743974674
3MeyerManfredTuSpo 1896 Borken1958353489   4303435143694555  44764328  42794238  4687
4SeitzFriedemannMT Melsungen1961350888 449343564389 4250  44014645 4320 4234    
5HaschenJürgenKassel1962345379 4576 4365  411042924333  42454252  38794364 
6KrempelNorbert 1962344589 4484 4340 4361 41724366 4237  40564106 4392 
7KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode19603228584057 4143 41064079 39803896 3850 4174     
8BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner1960310539 4095 393439223846 3630 393737523612 3937    
9WenzelHorstTSV Wollrode196130886839014105  39563883  3559  3551    41013830
10BredePeterDie Hermänner195929425936953904369137473581  3431   331637053671    
11EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode1958289481136773184 370336683489  340535013483 3640   36363634
12LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen1958272279   310233553445  3353 3261 362235203160 3511 
13DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419612313011253226892199 2854 2856313429972885  2688  27942921 
14BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau1962181075 3770 379336303454  3460         
15GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld1958161424 3743  3847    4155  4397     
16KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960142634 3115 3585            36723891
17BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen1960132153     4235   4443  4537     
18GremmBurkhardRhönläufer1960123434   2237   1650 4378 4078      
19FiggeGerhardFreiläufer1962117713            4050  37783943 
20AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal1962107273        36693767     3291  
21HackKarl-HeinzWitzenhausen195810561332983616  3647             
22KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen1960100912   5137            4954 
23FabinHendryk 196285652       4328     4237    
24PatzwaAndreasTV 03 Breitenbach196284582   4209    4249         
25SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz196182582        40004258        
26HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen195978962    3902       3994     
27DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal195968722        3265    3607    
28DüwelKarl-JosefMan Teou Renner Steinheim196168532  3483   3370           
29HoltmannRüdigerLG Fuldatal196262472         3387  2860     
30FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege195960982   3174             2924
31van den BokJaapAV Flakkee196149921            4992     
32VietJürgenLG Alheimer196247691   4769              
33von HagenWolfgangSC Borchen196146901  4690               
34CoresselBernhardLokomotive Bergpark196246761 4676                
35DeistWalterTV 03 Breitenbach196045731   4573              
36BachmannUweMeinhard1962443614436                 
37QuestHubertNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196144141  4414               
38SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen195843671                 4367
39MüllerJosefTuS 1913 Hembsen196042941  4294               
40RolfsmeierAchim 196040901  4090               
41PepplerStephanLTV Obereichsfeld195939861         3986        
42SeifertAxelEschwege1962390213902                 
43KnoblauchRalfGroßalmerode195938581   3858              
44GeorgeManfredMT Melsungen196036421          3642       
45ZimmermannRalfStar-Nail-Design Wolfhagen196134962            1643    1853
46JacekJanuszTeam Egger196234521      3452           
47ReinhardtUweTriathlon Freaks1962321513215                 
48CramerUdoKSV Baunatal195832011              3201   
49GenuitWolframHomberg195931881          3188       
50LachmannBurkhardDie Lachmänner1962311913119                 
51SchwarzDietmar 196223681      2368           
52FriedrichDr. Peter 196022231      2223           
53KöttingerMichaelTriathlon Freaks1962216012160                 
54SußebachManfredATGV Kleinalmerode195819891            1989     
55SchüttePeterSV Heide19585751  575               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe