Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 20km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:42:3901:41:0701:52:5501:32:3001:36:3001:33:3801:48:1701:34:0001:37:1401:39:4501:36:1901:41:2201:50:3901:32:1901:41:5601:41:4201:29:4601:42:53
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1EschtruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach196843199854465515 5365 533655315200  5112 5694     
2StiefChristianTG Wehlheiden197139862950125057 48884817 5036480650115235 4756      
3AlheidUweTSV Bründersen19693980210 51074989  4926 48304987518747884933 4760  4843 
4Schmid-SchallehnOliverTorpedo Jungfernkopf Kassel197239317104414 485848124881 501348304987      489748245027
5WürtzTorstenLG Kaufungen1968379949 4917 47364764   4447 442244705069   47274864
6RühlingMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau19683584314444746134376438044384415444142994421   4572429342124496 4394
7NollHeikoTSV Heiligenrode1968345979383743974248 43144527  4209      437740934432
8JungChristophLG Vellmar1970325089     4000 390539854294400038574210 3516  4257
9DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach1971280246460148634685470546064564            
10WobigHeikoTG Wehlheiden19722790174182  41383554   4236    388536984208  
11LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen1969196114 5080   479850224711          
12WenzelFrankKassel1969161933           5422  5361 5410 
13SchellknechtSilvioLT Hofgeismar1968149234    3712374637063759          
14GnüchtelPeterDUV Züschen19691347334506  4540 4427            
15SchmeerStefanHomberg1968131263 4597        4279   4250   
16EiselBerndESV Weiterode1969119523   4048    4013  3891      
17PieperDirkKSV Baunatal1969112403      36013748         3891
18SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal1969101822    4980       5202     
19Abu El QumssamMazenFSV Bergshausen1968101272                50335094
20MischOlafImmo Runners196992412    4711     4530       
21ItterStefanKSV Baunatal196886922       4441  4251       
22WohlrabCarstenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei197184892    4338           4151 
23GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau197280952       40764019         
24BierentOtmarEschweger TSV1971688823332            3556    
25HebelMarkusSC Neuenstein197267682   3513    3255         
26SchoppmeierMartinSV Brenkhausen Bosseborn197253521  5352               
27RazlafJuriLTV Lippstadt197152221  5222               
28TheophelMarkusEschweger TSV1969510815108                 
29WaldmannThomasTSV Gertenbach197150871 5087                
30HansmannFrankWarburger SV 1884197249561            4956     
31MüllerAndreas1. Tri-Club Paderborn197149041  4904               
32HoletzOliverTG Wehlheiden197248801                4880 
33BorgolteFrankSC Borchen197147481  4748               
34FrankeStefanSW Suttrop197046341  4634               
35StiebingMarioSC Neuenstein197045981        4598         
36HermsteinFrankTG 08 Lispenhausen196845051   4505              
37VölkerMarkus 197144921  4492               
38ThiesmannUweLaufen gegen Leiden196943091  4309               
39MüllerHolgerGümi196942871  4287               
40MayeroschUdoTG Großalmerode197042811    4281             
41KochHenner 197042691  4269               
42NiemeierFrankSV Kollerbeck197042511      4251           
43FörsterFrankVfL Eintracht Hannover196842451   4245              
44RauschCarstenLG Vellmar196942181            4218     
45FranzMarkusLG Vellmar196942171       4217          
46LiebtalFrankLG Züschen197041561     4156            
47BerlippM.Wichmannshausen197241151   4115              
48SteuberManfredMT Melsungen196940591    4059             
49SchächerDirkHessisch Lichtenau197239811           3981      
50SuerlandKarstenSC Borchen196838881  3888               
51VögeliUdoDortmund196937331             3733    
52BonnetFrankLT Hofgeismar196937061      3706           
53HerzbergGerritKSV Baunatal197037041                3704 
54WiktorHeikoWVC Kassel196936341                 3634
55SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196935861             3586    
56HalbigFrank 197035831             3583    
57KesperRalfVfL Fröndenberg196935471            3547     
58SchulzWolfgangWingas Kassel196933871       3387          
59RaaschThorstenTrailrunning Kassel196933701                3370 
60LotzeHans-UlrichSV Dössel 1960197125551  2555               
61BarthJohannesLG Kaufungen196925541 2554                
62FrankeStephanTV 03 Heringen197124981   2498              
63FritzscheFabianTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei197222691     2269            
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe