Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 20km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:42:3901:41:0701:52:5501:32:3001:36:3001:33:3801:48:1701:34:0001:37:1401:39:4501:36:1901:41:2201:50:3901:32:1901:41:5601:41:4201:29:4601:42:53
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KotthausMichaelWVC Kassel197637180114721481047414591 460947584300   4299 43504427  4523
2JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal1974364078       436945974689  471244254428 44974690
3WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach19772889893645 3504 3509359635903417  3419 3806   3829 
4RubeschMichaelFTSV Heckershausen1976191944 5097   4560 4604 4933        
5HelmkeHenning 1977171464    4148     43304331 4337    
6AbrahamDanielLG Ohra Energie1976108362   5453            5383 
7KrämerStefanTG Wehlheiden197395693327435402755               
8WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg197586762            46284048    
9NürnbergerFrankKommune Niederkaufungen e.V.197483702 4275            4095   
10SchulerSteffenMicromata Kassel197377152              3517  4198
11WeißMartinRotensee197672352   4233   3002          
12HardenackFrankNeuenkleusheim197658701  5870               
13KrampUweTeuto Runner197357651            5765     
14NählerJensPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197354041     5404            
15WolfAndrejSCC Scharmede197653841  5384               
16MederJörgLAG Wesertal197552951  5295               
17HegerJörgSC Borchen197751931  5193               
18WeberThoralfTeam Free Tibet1975508715087                 
19RinkStefanFSV Ersrode197449511    4951             
20DerksenPaul 197748641  4864               
21KlingenbergTobiasRotenburg197648421   4842              
22HartingerRichardWarburger SV 1884197348211            4821     
23TodtenbierChristianMan wird nicht jünger197748111  4811               
24FlörkeTobiasKSV Baunatal197647961            4796     
25LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz197347141                 4714
26BachmannSylvioLAC Eichsfeld1973469814698                 
26ZalarRaphaelTG Herford von 1860197746981  4698               
28DuxGerhardFTSV Heckershausen197346281             4628    
29KuntzAndreas 197645331    4533             
30TönniesElmarLauffreunde Eissen197645231  4523               
31JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen197342601           4260      
32JakobJörgGünsterode197341391          4139       
33WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen197340001                 4000
34JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197539551            3955     
35MeyerChristian 197538481 3848                
36SelterAlexanderWarburger SV 1884197438161            3816     
37WandPatrickSV Heuthen1977370913709                 
38EchterlingUdoTeam Egger197436221      3622           
39SohmHenningWarburger SV 1884197535711            3571     
40SchröderRenéLAG Wesertal197634521 3452                
41BeuermannMarcoGuxhagen197432251    3225             
42TauchmannBjörnKSV Baunatal197432021              3202   
43DiekmannThomasTG Herford von 1860197731121  3112               
44KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau197629211               2921  
45HoppeDanielSC Wewer 2000197726011  2601               
46TimmCarstenLauftreff Grebenstein197425741         2574        
47ScholzMartinFreiläufer197424791            2479     
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe