Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 20km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:42:3901:41:0701:52:5501:32:3001:36:3001:33:3801:48:1701:34:0001:37:1401:39:4501:36:1901:41:2201:50:3901:32:1901:41:5601:41:4201:29:4601:42:53
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1DeichmannFlorianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1980413359    5161513553015069 540749805123 5094  5045 
2LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197838044848294870 4853   458348864963 40005060     
3AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen1981298409 308631993897 388037042984 40673906 4101     
4KuhlmannTimKSV Baunatal1981191615 4313  4076     3814   3664  3294
5HarlandJörnLaufticker.de1981167933    5649  5622  5522       
6ZimmermannStefanSV Einheit Eisenach1981157653   5365      5245     5155 
7FehlingMalteTSV Udenhausen1978147104 3436 3661 3628   3985        
8KraheRüdigerWVC Kassel1979121933   4199 4219    3775       
9SkalskiPaulLohfelden198199742             48965078   
10MüllerBenjaminLauffreunde197892872             45484739   
11KumsiashviliLadoKassel198079152              3717  4198
12BrandMichaelNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel198259181  5918               
13AselmeyerHolgerOSC Vellmar198256471       5647          
14GroßFridolin 198154611 5461                
15SchlordtNicoKSV Baunatal198050111    5011             
16MeyerFelixKassel197948341                 4834
17BartigPaulLinden und Eschweger197846281   4628              
18MeierChristophTus Westheim198045391  4539               
19WagnerGuidoLSG Zierenberg197943861 4386                
20LotzCarstenNiederaula197943821   4382              
21BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller198040631                4063 
22GrappGerrit 197839851      3985           
23RotherDanielHR Bebra198139791             3979    
24WagemannDanielSV 21 Bonenburg197939491  3949               
25WeberThorstenVivobarefoot Flagshipstore und Education197837341  3734               
26BergerHendrikWingas Kassel198036371       3637          
27AlbarusRenéSV Hörne 011979355413554                 
28VernerStefan96 Never Walk Alone198031651   3165              
29PommerenkeCarstenLauffreunde Eissen198230631  3063               
30KahlJan 198230571             3057    
31VogelDanielHünfeld197927981   2798              
32GuheSebastianLG Obersee Bielefeld198115991  1599               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe