Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 20km W45

                        
 Wertungsläufe8    01:31:5101:28:4501:37:1001:36:3001:34:4901:36:2401:39:5901:33:5401:42:1801:35:5701:43:5101:37:5601:47:4501:19:4501:31:3301:33:2401:38:01
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                   
1MeissnerHeidrunLG Kaufungen19633463784388     4355  3839 44034464 422944114548
2StreeßKatrinLaufline Team Göttingen1965344781042024241 4411 4442 428941394105  4384 4153 4356
3WelkerSharonZierenberg1961335608   427943634353 3995   408643913962  4131
4BischofGritLaufteam Wolfhagen1965316698   3870396539764220  39643937   3741 3996
5DippelKerstinMT Melsungen19622590493312 2926326732883493 32182754     30453355 
6RosenbaumBirgitPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1961219406   3871   3652 32403636 3758   3783
7SchumannAndreaFSK Vollmarshausen19611542043755  3809 3856     4000     
8MannewitzClaudiaKaufungen1964123373       3999  40454293     
9HempelUteLG Kaufungen196271564   2150 1808 1836        1362
10HeinUrsulaLG Kaufungen196568733    197322312669          
11ChristmannElisabethLG Kaufungen196248572     22242633          
12KernUteTV 03 Breitenbach196441461 4146               
13Severin-LenzKarinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196439741  3974              
14Werner-SchechBirgitTSV Obervorschütz196239691   3969             
15RudolffClaudiaMT Melsungen196237221         3722       
16GottschlichKatjaSC Neuenstein196536901              3690  
17RehbeinHeikeTSG Sandershausen196135401           3540     
18ZiehnKarinSC Neuenstein196535311              3531  
19DeySusanneNaumburg196230071   3007             
20ReissCorneliaTSV Heiligenrode196330062    11991807           
21RichterClaudiaLG Fuldatal196428301    2830            
22WieneckeGabrieleLG Fuldatal196128271    2827            
23HollsteinAntje 196427811        2781        
24TrollAgnesTV Hess. Lichtenau196127561                2756
25MachmarPetraTG Wehlheiden196226511              2651  
26EckelSabineTSV Malsfeld196421521               2152 
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe