Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 20km M35

                        
 Wertungsläufe8    01:31:5101:28:4501:37:1001:36:3001:34:4901:36:2401:39:5901:33:5401:42:1801:35:5701:43:5101:37:5601:47:4501:19:4501:31:3301:33:2401:38:01
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                   
1LeckJensLaufteam Wolfhagen19754052510498848814959509552415229    5032   470249175064
2SchaubMatthiasNaumburg1975367118    4441  44344476 454448174708  44784813
3BergerRobertProfirad19713582611   4317460744584469449745544392 4421 44284111 4258
4KetzerMichaelMTSV Helmarshausen1971349088      38724287434742954428 4595  45054579
5GrunewaldRalfHess. Lichtenau197232818114029 3843 4050  3794374140314000434740404000 4321 
6GrölingAndreasDohrenbach19743276094214391336943806 4350  42693772 4171  4265  
7HeimrothThomasGudensberg197327586833513433 354036223565 3623      30983354 
8KramerMarcoGuxhagen1974196684  48354980          47985055 
9KröhlMarkusSBR Spangenberg19721920053961400033384153      3748      
10OchsMatthiasSG Lossetal19721845444525 45194772   4638         
11UnruhManuelTV 03 Breitenbach19721004425055              4989 
12WaldmannThomasTSV Gertenbach197197452   4875 4870           
13GrundMatthiasWVC Kassel1973958233466  3066    3050        
14BeuermannMarcoGuxhagen197494383 2867        3057    3514 
15JacobBastianMT Melsungen197589262   45194407            
16HüterMichaelKaufungen197378652   3724        4141    
17KnoblauchJürgenTSV Niederelsungen197178032    38953908           
18HebelMarkusNiederaula197273962 3598            3798  
19WankeBjörnPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197454801       5480         
20WeinbergerIgor 197552851            5285    
21MederJörgLAG Wesertal197552621            5262    
22StaufenbielJörgSV Diedorf 1921197149901  4990              
23FinkMeikKaufungen197149861           4986     
24KanbachMikeBovender SV197349451   4945             
25AngenvoortChristophLaufteam Wolfhagen197149071    4907            
26HinkeRolfKassel197448161                4816
27StaufenbielRomanSV Diedorf 1921197345771  4577              
28WinklerFalkSangerhausen1972450414504                
29SelterAlexanderLG Bauerkamp Warburg197444191            4419    
30HansmannFrankLG Bauerkamp Warburg197244181            4418    
31DreßlerGeorgTri-Force Fulda197144071  4407              
32SchmittoJerryLG Kaufungen197443681   4368             
33FörsterRenéMühlhäuser Hardtrunners197143301  4330              
34BischoffJensOSC Vellmar197242721        4272        
35VossStephanTV Kalbach197242711  4271              
36SchächerDirkHess. Lichtenau1972423214232                
37StreitzigJanMelsungen197141951         4195       
38ThonemannMarkusLG Bauerkamp Warburg197541831            4183    
39MüllerUweEschwege-Oberdünzebach197141231  4123              
40IslerRalphTG Großalmerode197239951     3995           
41KönigKarstenWVC Kassel197539171        3917        
42OrthMarkus 197337231   3723             
43BöttnerAlexanderBaunatal197436811               3681 
44BubenheimLarsTSV Chattengau-Niedenstein197235561           3556     
45LenzTorstenDRK Rettungsdienst Kassel197135521                3552
46MattlerChristianSandershausen1973319013190                
47JahnkeGunar 197130101     3010           
48WernerThomasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197224751        2475        
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe