Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W9

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:2400:04:2400:04:1200:04:3100:04:1100:04:19
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200967957    1090112012401095 112010951125      
2KleimeyerLillyGuxhagen2009649511 1000 10301055 1170101011151010 1035990 1090  995
3SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar200964208   990 10401180980  10301045 10301095   
4BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar2009632011 99010301030  11309451050980975 985 10451035  
5JennerEileenTSV 1889 Geismar2009615013  1010955 83510859101010 945101597095510251005 905
6KrausKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2009605513 945 9609509851070860965 920101096091010151010  
7WunderlichEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau20095885139059159709259709501065890950 910950  980920  
8FischerNeleKSV Baunatal200956357   930  885890955 950995  915   
9NeuenhagenJulaTSV Heiligenrode200952109     830815730915750895930  820  820
10AuelAnna-JohannaESV Jahn Treysa200951206  865850  720    875  940870  
11NuhnMaria 200947606  740 875790    790  700   865
12PfeiferAngelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld200947357 730740    705880 725 835825    
13HamannEwelynTSV Rot-Weiß Körle200944004  1115 11051110 1070          
14IksalMaraKSV Baunatal200936854      865 920  950   950  
15MauLinaGrundschule Obervellmar200922302      1130        1100  
16HennemannStineTSV Lippoldsberg200921652    1090    1075        
17BönningLauraMTSV Helmarshausen200920752    1000    1075        
18ArasArife TusemGrundschule Obervellmar200919902      1000        990  
19GreinerMilenaTSG Hofgeismar200919802    970    1010        
20LeckLillyLSG Zierenberg200919652    980  985          
21JordanJosefinMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar200919102    920    990        
22SattlerAmelieGrundschule Obervellmar200919102      965        945  
23SchwalmLuiseTSG Hofgeismar200914952    745    750        
24SendkeLinn-KaraTSV Heiligenrode200911401        1140         
25HoischenCarlaTSV Heiligenrode200911351        1135         
26HelgetMira 200911301             1130    
27KrexNeleTSV Heiligenrode200911151        1115         
28LipphardtSarahGrundschule Heckershausen200910901      1090           
29HähnerFiniaTSV Heiligenrode200910901        1090         
30KölleIsalieGrundschule Wolfhagen200910601   1060              
31KämpferMariaGrundschule Weimar200910401      1040           
32TamaliewPatienceGrundschule Wolfhagen200910351   1035              
33JacobFiniaGrundschule Wolfhagen200910251   1025              
34RudolphLivTSV Niedermeiser200910251         1025        
35NiebelingElisaGrundschule Niedervellmar200910101               1010  
36RothJanaGrundschule Niedervellmar200910051               1005  
37SattlerAnnalinaTSV Obervorschütz200910051              1005   
38AmesbauerLottaTuS 13 Hembsen20099801  980               
39LucaLillianWarburger SV 188420099701  970               
40SchunkMajaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20099601   960              
41KoisiakMonaFC 2002 Neuenheerse/Herbram20099351    935             
42GrebeSinaBraunsbergschule Breuna20099251            925     
42LenzMillaBraunsbergschule Breuna20099251            925     
42SlavikAntoniaGrundschule Niedervellmar20099251               925  
45KrieglsteinLina 20099251        925         
46RostTabeaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20099101   910              
47EberhardtVidaGrundschule Niedervellmar20099051               905  
48MüllerPaulineTuS Ovenhausen20099001  900               
49ErnstEmma LivGrundschule Heckershausen20098901      890           
50KahlAlexaGrundschule Obervellmar20098851      885           
51HeinemannSophieSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20098851     885            
51RiedebergerJanaMTV Vernawahlshausen20098851    885             
53NolteLee-AnnMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20098801    880             
54SchmidtLee-AnnMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20098701         870        
55HefterAmelieTV 03 Breitenbach20098651                865 
56LuttmannPaulaLilli-Jahn-Grundschule20098601         860        
56PilzEmmaGrundschule Weimar20098601      860           
58GajewskiLisaGrundschule Niedervellmar20098601               860  
59KnippschildLarissaGrundschule Obervellmar20098451               845  
59KressValentinaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20098451               845  
59StienekeEmilyTuS 13 Hembsen20098451  845               
59TadlerAlinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20098451   845              
63HasslöwerMathildeTSV Heiligenrode20098401        840         
64SiegmundViolaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20098301  830               
65GerlandCharlotteBraunsbergschule Breuna20098151            815     
66ThöneSydneyBraunsbergschule Breuna20098051            805     
67AltmannFloraTSG Hofgeismar20098001    800             
68HaagDorotheeGrundschule Obervellmar20098001               800  
69DannenbergGwenTSV Niedermeiser20097951         795        
70LukatschJasminGrundschule Wolfhagen20097901   790              
71SchnarMiaTSV 05 Remsfeld20097851 785                
72EulerJohannaGrundschule Heckershausen20097851      785           
73MarxNayaGrundschule Obervellmar20097801      780           
74RöhlNikeSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097701  770               
74SchönwaldNellySVH Kassel20097701               770  
76WegenerMareikeLV Bördeland Borgentreich20097651  765               
77ShabaniRinaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20097551               755  
78PanekEileenSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20097551     755            
79HofmannLauraFTSV Heckershausen20097501               750  
79MelikyanHaykanushGrundschule Wolfhagen20097501   750              
79SariSerife PelinGrundschule Obervellmar20097501               750  
79ZeichLeaWürfelturmschule20097501    750             
83SayanBeyza-AclyaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20097451               745  
84RößLaraSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20097401     740            
85SakenJoelleSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097351  735               
86FeldeIsabellTSV Heiligenrode20097201        720         
87HelferLillianaGrundschule Wolfhagen20097101   710              
88EngemannMarieBraunsbergschule Breuna20096951            695     
89HillusSophiaTSV Niedermeiser20096901         690        
90TiedeJana 20096851      685           
91PlettenbergMerleGrundschule Obervellmar20096801      680           
91SchaubLenjaGrundschule Obervellmar20096801      680           
93RenkeArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg20096751 675                
94SchurzfeldMarleneGrundschule Heckershausen20096701      670           
95LangePiaGrundschule Weimar20096651      665           
96DeichmannFionaSSC Vellmar20096601               660  
97HamdowLamiaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20096551               655  
98SchröderSophiaKörle20096451                 645
99WarulaJolinaKörle20096001                 600
100PlochLeonieGrundschule Wolfhagen20095951   595              
100RattoLauraGrundschule Heckershausen20095951      595           
102KlinkeJana 20095801            580     
103PlochCelineGrundschule Wolfhagen20095701   570              
104IdeCelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld20095701 570                
105KösterAnna-LenaBraunsbergschule Breuna20095451            545     
106MatzJanaLC Marathon Rotenburg20094151 415                
107KersteLeonieGrundschule Weimar20093651      365           
108HeboldAnna-SophiaGrundschule Obervellmar20093601      360           
109HockeEmelyGrundschule Wolfhagen20093451   345              
110SchallerNaemiGrundschule Obervellmar20092951      295           
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe