Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W8

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:2400:04:2400:04:1200:04:3100:04:1100:04:19
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BeckerEllaLG Vellmar201167356  1075   1220 10951095 1105  1145   
2QuehlMarieliesSC Neukirchen20106380610051045  1065 1090       11101065  
3BoukhouttaLaya MinaKSV Baunatal201060658   925 99087097011059709901040      
4SusdorfBenteLC Marathon Rotenburg201055008815835 905 8901015 980   875   770 
5VesperMathildaLC Marathon Rotenburg201054706 930 930  935905        905865
6SiebertTabeaFTSV Heckershausen201053159      915 855755845845 830930905 865
7KöhlerJaoaTSV 1889 Geismar201052756 865    895 935 855   865  860
8SchwarzEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau201052009810780   830930870880  845 790 845  
9SiemonKarlaTSV 1889 Geismar201050856       860855   815810885  860
10GersIlkaLSG Zierenberg201050157    850 940 780600   720860865  
11SchnellbachVivienneTSV 1889 Geismar201038154   895 1000      930 990   
12AndersJillTSV Heiligenrode201033255      680755640665  585     
13HöfelLuanaGrundschule Obervellmar201019802      975        1005  
14JacobAntonellaGrundschule Obervellmar201019302      1010        920  
15HänischMarthaGrundschule Obervellmar201019052      875        1030  
16SprecherIdaSST Liebenau201019002    920    980        
17GebJana NoraGrundschule Obervellmar201018552      950        905  
18BarkHannaGrundschule Obervellmar201016752      885        790  
19BienertMischaTSV Niederelsungen201015252   740785             
20TedjaApoloniaGrundschule Obervellmar201014502      645        805  
21RehnFinjaGrundschule Obervellmar201013602      590        770  
22BauchZoeGrundschule Obervellmar201012552      570        685  
23ArasIremTC Rot-Weiß Vellmar201111601      1160           
24LosadaHannahKSV Baunatal201010802     410    670       
25MühlbergerLillyTSV Breuna201010602      400        660  
26HeckmannJuliettaGrundschule Niedervellmar201010251               1025  
27BrunnerElaineGrundschule Obervellmar20109801      980           
28FuhrmeisterIda-MariekeGrundschule Heckershausen20109751      975           
29SchröderLinaGrundschule Obervellmar20109701               970  
30SchliwinskiPinaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20119651  965               
31DettmarRajaGrundschule Weimar20109501      950           
32HeckmannLeaTG Wehlheiden20109451             945    
33RoggeHelenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20109451  945               
34GehleAmelieSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20109201  920               
35MusterJosefineKörle20109151                 915
35SansLiaGrundschule Weimar20109151      915           
35SchwerzelZoeTSV Heiligenrode20109151        915         
38PenskyAnoukFTSV Heckershausen20109101      910           
39AssoukiHafssaGrundschule Obervellmar20108801      880           
39BollJanaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20108801           880      
39FrewerZoeTuS 13 Hembsen20108801  880               
42DortantsFinjaGrundschule Heckershausen20108751      875           
42WeerkampAniekGrundschule Obervellmar20118751      875           
44StüberHannaTSV Lippoldsberg20108551         855        
45BleyPaulaTSV Heiligenrode20108501        850         
45MaisingerLyaTSV Heiligenrode20108501        850         
47KochIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20108401  840               
48FrewerKiraTuS 13 Hembsen20108351  835               
49MunserAnnikaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20108301         830        
50HabigJenniferSC Borchen20108251  825               
50KochKlaraSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20108251  825               
52TaslerKatrinSC Borchen20108201  820               
53SaurLaraSchule am Fischbach20108151     815            
54DickelSophieSchule am Schloth Melsungen20118151           815      
55KrauseEstelleGrundschule Wolfhagen20108051   805              
56GerholdSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20108001      800           
57HellmannJosefineVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20107951   795              
57SprafkeMathildaTSV Niederelsungen20107951    795             
59EckhardtLisaGrundschule Heckershausen20107951      795           
59NolteMathildaTG Tuttlingen20107951         795        
61HupfeldViktoriaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20107901   790              
62JuraschkaIvyGrundschule Heckershausen20117901      790           
63KühnastMaraGrundschule Obervellmar20107801      780           
64TachAlica 20107801           780      
65FriesElisabethVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20107801   780              
66MardorfNoraSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern20117751              775   
67GünesAycaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20107651               765  
68KochMadeleineFTSV Heckershausen20107501      750           
69RussartTaminaGrundschule Niedervellmar20107451               745  
70ChristophStellaLG Kaufungen20107451     745            
71ArmannTaliaSVW 06 Ahnatal20107301      730           
72CösterAnikaTSV Niedermeiser20107301         730        
73SmolinskiNeleTuS Ovenhausen20117301  730               
74WagnerCarlottaFTSV Heckershausen20117201      720           
75LohrbachLauraGrundschule Heckershausen20117151      715           
76HoffmannLottaGrundschule Heckershausen20107001      700           
76ReischAliceGrundschule Weimar20107001      700           
78MichelVivianJSG Meißner20106901690                 
79TrifonovaMariyaGrundschule Heckershausen20116851      685           
80ThieleNeleGrundschule Heckershausen20116801      680           
81AntpöhlerLilli 20106801  680               
82PrummenbaumEvaGrundschule Obervellmar20116751      675           
83ReussNelaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20106651   665              
84PankinDianaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20106501           650      
85SchomburgLucie-MarieTSV Niedermeiser20106451         645        
86MüllerCharlotteTSV Niedermeiser20106401         640        
86NuttKimberlySankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20106401  640               
88KubeltLeniHelfensteinschule20116351      635           
89BrondkeFinjaFTSV Heckershausen20106301      630           
90KowalskaMilenaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20106201               620  
91HenneckeJasminGrundschule Obervellmar20116001      600           
92WienesSydneyGrundschule Weimar20105801      580           
93EnglFriedaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20115751           575      
94LiesegangMelinaGrundschule Heckershausen20115701      570           
94ScheindlAlisaGrundschule Weimar20115701      570           
96MaicherEmilyGrundschule Obervellmar20115651      565           
96MolinaAnna Sophia 20105651          565       
98BeckerMarieGrundschule Wolfhagen20105601   560              
99BalzkNora Charlotte 20105601             560    
100GörlLottaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20105551           555      
101MöllerLiljaGrundschule Weimar20115401      540           
102BlomCaithlyn 20104701   470              
103SayidYusra YonisSchule am Schloth Melsungen20114701           470      
104ArifiEdaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20104451           445      
105LombardoMichelleSchule am Schloth Melsungen20104251           425      
106KaufholdIdaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20114201           420      
107EmdeGwendolynGrundschule Weimar20113751      375           
107ZaunEmilyGrundschule Obervellmar20103751      375           
109ÖcelYarenGrundschule Wolfhagen20103701   370              
110GrafCelinaGrundschule Heckershausen20103651      365           
111RiemenschneiderAleaTV 03 Breitenbach20103401                340 
112EryilmazNisaGrundschule Wolfhagen20103001   300              
113GlitzenhirnLeniGrundschule Obervellmar20112851      285           
114KalenkaMiaTSV Niedermeiser20102651         265        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe