Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W11

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:2400:04:2400:04:1200:04:3100:04:1100:04:19
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KleesiekPaulineHockeyclub Kassel200778809 1245129012751240 145012051325    1240 1295  
2KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200774558  1225 1170 13601140  119512051220  1250  
3HergetNinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20077240711151155   1185138011751230      615  
4HüttlCelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg200770801010801135 1160 11651265 1190   1135 116011401060 
5OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg200768801310351085 1110 1100124510701155  110510951055113511301050 
6FehrMailinTSV Heiligenrode200767101010601090 10901070 1230 1120 1065 10001080 1100  
7LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen2007658010  112510951020103011901040 108010451005   1045  
8KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200765307  110511251090  995 1045 1040   1125  
9HarmsEmilyLC Marathon Rotenburg20076475810051080     10001070  1100   110510401080
10GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200764051295094510051005 11051175102510451020  985 10351010  
11WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen2007633511  1015102010109701145980  1000 1055 10151085 1000
12SchwarzLenaTSV Niederelsungen200737653   1185  14001180          
13VolbertArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg200722852 1125    1160           
14SchäferEmilieEschwege200717802850          930      
15SuchantkeThaliaGrundschule Obervellmar200713051      1305           
16GehleFeliaDJK Adler Brakel200711851  1185               
17CziczaBoglärkaAhnatal200711401      1140           
18SingerHannah-NaemiGrundschule Obervellmar200711001               1100  
19BellofLenaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200710901   1090              
20RustemeierMarleneTV Jahn Bad Driburg200710701  1070               
21HossbachSophiaSC Meißner Eschwege2007106011060                 
22LentschJoleenGrundschule Wolfhagen200710551   1055              
23HütherNellyEschweger TSV2007101011010                 
23SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200710101   1010              
25MuhlLinaTSV Heiligenrode200710051        1005         
26BleyJohannaTSV Heiligenrode200710001        1000         
26KringelEileenEschweger TSV2007100011000                 
26NolteHannahTG Tuttlingen200710001         1000        
29RathLea-MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20079901      990           
30WenzelLaraTSV Heiligenrode20079851        985         
31GiessJasminVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20079801   980              
32NiemannEmelyTSV Heiligenrode20079651        965         
33ThenertJetteTV Obersuhl20079501 950                
34FrommherzEmmaTSV Heiligenrode20079451        945         
35NeumannTamara 20079401  940               
36LeopoldMayaGrundschule Heckershausen20079201      920           
37KaufmannJanaTuS 13 Hembsen20079051  905               
38NorkowskiZoeGrundschule Wolfhagen20078701   870              
39GlockNoreenSöhrewald20078701870                 
40GeisenMarieTSV Niedermeiser20078651         865        
41HörnischLisbethMTV Vernawahlshausen20078651    865             
42DöhneAnikaGrundschule Wolfhagen20078601   860              
43KerwinMarenTSV Niederelsungen20078151               815  
44BoerriesJohanna 20077951        795         
45SchlächterEileenWVC Kassel20077901           790      
46RarisRochenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20077601         760        
47WeberElenaSC Meißner Eschwege20077551755                 
48BergerMajaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20077501     750            
49ErnstOliviaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077001  700               
50MohammadiNadjiahMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20076601         660        
51GroßPiaMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20076451    645             
52RoßmannKimberlyGrundschule Wolfhagen20075651   565              
53JaqubiNargisLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20075051         505        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe