Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W11

                          
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:25              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1KleesiekPaulineHockeyclub Kassel200750504 1245129012751240              
2FehrMailinTSV Heiligenrode20074310410601090 10901070              
3GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20073905495094510051005               
4HüttlCelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20073375310801135 1160               
5KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200733203  110511251090              
6LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200732403  112510951020              
7OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg20073230310351085 1110               
8WinningNele 200730453  101510201010              
9KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200723952  1225 1170              
10HergetNinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20072270211151155                 
11HarmsEmilyLC Marathon Rotenburg20072085210051080                 
12SchwarzLenaTSV Niederelsungen200711851   1185               
13GehleFeliaDJK Adler Brakel200711851  1185                
14VolbertArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg200711251 1125                 
15BellofLenaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200710901   1090               
16RustemeierMarleneTV Jahn Bad Driburg200710701  1070                
17HossbachSophiaSC Meißner Eschwege2007106011060                  
18LentschJoleenGrundschule Wolfhagen200710551   1055               
19HütherNellyEschweger TSV2007101011010                  
19SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200710101   1010               
21KringelEileenEschweger TSV2007100011000                  
22GiessJasminVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20079801   980               
23ThenertJetteTV Obersuhl20079501 950                 
24NeumannTamara 20079401  940                
25KaufmannJanaTuS 13 Hembsen20079051  905                
26NorkowskiZoeGrundschule Wolfhagen20078701   870               
27GlockNoreenSöhrewald20078701870                  
28HörnischLisbethMTV Vernawahlshausen20078651    865              
29DöhneAnikaGrundschule Wolfhagen20078601   860               
30SchäferEmilieEschwege20078501850                  
31WeberElenaSC Meißner Eschwege20077551755                  
32ErnstOliviaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077001  700                
33GroßPiaMini-Marathon Hofgeismar20076451    645              
34RoßmannKimberlyGrundschule Wolfhagen20075651   565               
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe