Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W11

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:24     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KleesiekPaulineHockeyclub Kassel200778257 1245129012751240 145012051325         
2KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200773757  1225 1170 13601140  119512051220     
3HergetNinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20077240611151155   1185138011751230         
4HüttlCelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20077050710801135 1160 11651265 1190   1135     
5OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg20076810910351085 1110 1100124510701155  11051095     
6FehrMailinTSV Heiligenrode20076665810601090 10901070 1230 1120 1065 1000     
7LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200765759  112510951020103011901040 108010451005      
8KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200764006  110511251090  995 1045 1040      
9GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200763751095094510051005 11051175102510451020  985     
10WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200762458  1015102010109701145980  1000 1055     
11HarmsEmilyLC Marathon Rotenburg20075255510051080     10001070  1100      
12SchwarzLenaTSV Niederelsungen200737653   1185  14001180          
13VolbertArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg200722852 1125    1160           
14SchäferEmilieEschwege200717802850          930      
15SuchantkeThaliaGrundschule Obervellmar200713051      1305           
16GehleFeliaDJK Adler Brakel200711851  1185               
17CziczaBoglärkaAhnatal200711401      1140           
18BellofLenaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200710901   1090              
19RustemeierMarleneTV Jahn Bad Driburg200710701  1070               
20HossbachSophiaSC Meißner Eschwege2007106011060                 
21LentschJoleenGrundschule Wolfhagen200710551   1055              
22HütherNellyEschweger TSV2007101011010                 
22SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200710101   1010              
24MuhlLinaTSV Heiligenrode200710051        1005         
25BleyJohannaTSV Heiligenrode200710001        1000         
25KringelEileenEschweger TSV2007100011000                 
25NolteHannahTG Tuttlingen200710001         1000        
28RathLea-MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20079901      990           
29WenzelLaraTSV Heiligenrode20079851        985         
30GiessJasminVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20079801   980              
31NiemannEmelyTSV Heiligenrode20079651        965         
32ThenertJetteTV Obersuhl20079501 950                
33FrommherzEmmaTSV Heiligenrode20079451        945         
34NeumannTamara 20079401  940               
35LeopoldMayaGrundschule Heckershausen20079201      920           
36KaufmannJanaTuS 13 Hembsen20079051  905               
37NorkowskiZoeGrundschule Wolfhagen20078701   870              
38GlockNoreenSöhrewald20078701870                 
39GeisenMarieTSV Niedermeiser20078651         865        
40HörnischLisbethMTV Vernawahlshausen20078651    865             
41DöhneAnikaGrundschule Wolfhagen20078601   860              
42BoerriesJohanna 20077951        795         
43SchlächterEileenWVC Kassel20077901           790      
44RarisRochenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20077601         760        
45WeberElenaSC Meißner Eschwege20077551755                 
46BergerMajaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20077501     750            
47ErnstOliviaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077001  700               
48MohammadiNadjiahMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20076601         660        
49GroßPiaMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20076451    645             
50RoßmannKimberlyGrundschule Wolfhagen20075651   565              
51JaqubiNargisLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20075051         505        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe