Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:2400:04:2400:04:1200:04:3100:04:1100:04:19
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg200871559 11051205 11151150132011001205 1160     1090 
2ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200870158 1100113011301120 1305  1145  11751130    
3KowalaOliviaKSV Baunatal200868306   1180   1080  11051170   1190 1105
4TachMiaLC Marathon Rotenburg2008639510920965   965111010201085  1105  1035 10401010
5WenzelLenaTSV Wollrode2008629510   1010 97011259459901015 1085  1055 9451005
6WeingartenGuiliaMTSV Helmarshausen200861206  1000 975    1005  985  1100 1055
7VesperAdeleLC Marathon Rotenburg200860108 1005 1055 9859959501020       950880
8MarthElizaLC Marathon Rotenburg200856809865935 1015 955 860960  920895   885 
9BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200856407 925925925910 980880975         
10SchenkFranziskaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200847756   825810795 740755    850    
11KaronNellyTV Hessisch Lichtenau200844054    1055109012301030          
12GrieseSarahLG Kaufungen200842954     100011709951130         
13ZahnHannah CarolineKSV Baunatal200833903      12251060  1105       
14SeebachEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200821652      1140        1025  
15SchröderLottaTSV Deisel200821602    1075    1085        
16WernerMiaKörle200818953          565720     610
17ChristophKimberlyLG Kaufungen200818102     935 875          
18MesbahiMonaGrundschule Obervellmar200816302      880        750  
19HenneckeIsabelGrundschule Obervellmar200814852      745        740  
20AltmannJantinaFTSV Heckershausen200812251      1225           
21LeziusJaraSchwimmschule Seesternchen200811901      1190           
21RaschdorfEmiliaGrundschule Weimar200811901      1190           
23GerlandCharlotteGrundschule Obervellmar200811301      1130           
24BognerTabeaTSV Heiligenrode200811251        1125         
25SchmidtJolina MarieVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200811201   1120              
26TomicTalinaTSV Heiligenrode200811151        1115         
27KargerJolaGrundschule Heckershausen200810451      1045           
28BozdagAycaTSV 1889 Geismar200810201          1020       
29UmbachHanna 200810001             1000    
29WagnerMarieTV Obersuhl200810001 1000                
31GutmannLuisa 20089951               995  
32WobigNikeTG Wehlheiden20089851             985    
33SchilzAmiraTSV Heiligenrode20089851        985         
34GessnerZenobiaCarl-Anton-Henschel-Schule20089601               960  
35UrbasVivienSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089601     960            
36DahlheimerLenjaTuS Ovenhausen20089601  960               
37AmendElla-MarieTSV Heiligenrode20089501        950         
38HupfeldKatarinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20089401   940              
38LindauLeni ChalottMini Marathon20089401                 940
40ThielEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar20089351      935           
41KonradLauraLilli-Jahn-Grundschule20089301         930        
42LangerLunaGrundschule Niedervellmar20089201               920  
43JüttemannJolinTSV Heiligenrode20089151        915         
44FelberAntoniaGrundschule Weimar20089101      910           
45DaldrupIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089051  905               
46RascheLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088951  895               
47NickelEllaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20088801     880            
48DortantsMarinaGrundschule Heckershausen20088751      875           
49ThöneLaureenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20088701         870        
50KaulichLilly MarieSC Meißner Eschwege20088651865                 
50TadlerKarinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20088651   865              
52MannsMarieGrundschule Heckershausen20088451      845           
52RingZoe MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20088451      845           
54LauferKarlaTuS 13 Hembsen20088351  835               
55WeigmannElinaBraunsbergschule Breuna20088051            805     
56AntpöhlerFinja 20088001  800               
57FehlingMoaSV Espenau20087901         790        
58WasmuthNorahSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087901  790               
59SilberSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20087851      785           
60BirkholzLauraGrundschule Weimar20087701      770           
61BiggeLenaGrundschule Heckershausen20087551      755           
62GüntherLuisaTSV Heiligenrode20087551        755         
63HanckenMaleLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20087301         730        
64KuglerAgataSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20086951     695            
65MischeNoraBraunsbergschule Breuna20086901            690     
66SchulteFinjaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20086501  650               
67BallersLucy-MinuMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20086301         630        
68GrabarczykMajaBraunsbergschule Breuna20085901            590     
69WetekamJuliaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20084801         480        
70KleinMichelleMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20082851    285             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe