Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:24     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg200871558 11051205 11151150132011001205 1160       
2ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200870057 1100113011301120 1305  1145  1175     
3TachMiaLC Marathon Rotenburg200862507920965   965111010201085  1105      
4WenzelLenaTSV Wollrode200861957   1010 97011259459901015 1085      
5VesperAdeleLC Marathon Rotenburg200860106 1005 1055 9859959501020         
6MarthElizaLC Marathon Rotenburg200856808865935 1015 955 860960  920895     
7BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200856407 925925925910 980880975         
8KowalaOliviaKSV Baunatal200845354   1180   1080  11051170      
9KaronNellyTV Hessisch Lichtenau200844054    1055109012301030          
10GrieseSarahLG Kaufungen200842954     100011709951130         
11WeingartenGuiliaMTSV Helmarshausen200839654  1000 975    1005  985     
12SchenkFranziskaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200839255   825810795 740755         
13ZahnHannah CarolineKSV Baunatal200833903      12251060  1105       
14SchröderLottaTSV Deisel200821602    1075    1085        
15ChristophKimberlyLG Kaufungen200818102     935 875          
16WernerMiaKörle200812852          565720      
17AltmannJantinaFTSV Heckershausen200812251      1225           
18LeziusJaraSchwimmschule Seesternchen200811901      1190           
18RaschdorfEmiliaGrundschule Weimar200811901      1190           
20SeebachEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200811401      1140           
21GerlandCharlotteGrundschule Obervellmar200811301      1130           
22BognerTabeaTSV Heiligenrode200811251        1125         
23SchmidtJolina MarieVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200811201   1120              
24TomicTalinaTSV Heiligenrode200811151        1115         
25KargerJolaGrundschule Heckershausen200810451      1045           
26BozdagAycaTSV 1889 Geismar200810201          1020       
27WagnerMarieTV Obersuhl200810001 1000                
28SchilzAmiraTSV Heiligenrode20089851        985         
29UrbasVivienSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089601     960            
30DahlheimerLenjaTuS Ovenhausen20089601  960               
31AmendElla-MarieTSV Heiligenrode20089501        950         
32HupfeldKatarinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20089401   940              
33ThielEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar20089351      935           
34KonradLauraLilli-Jahn-Grundschule20089301         930        
35JüttemannJolinTSV Heiligenrode20089151        915         
36FelberAntoniaGrundschule Weimar20089101      910           
37DaldrupIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089051  905               
38RascheLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088951  895               
39MesbahiMonaGrundschule Obervellmar20088801      880           
40NickelEllaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20088801     880            
41DortantsMarinaGrundschule Heckershausen20088751      875           
42ThöneLaureenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20088701         870        
43KaulichLilly MarieSC Meißner Eschwege20088651865                 
43TadlerKarinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20088651   865              
45MannsMarieGrundschule Heckershausen20088451      845           
45RingZoe MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20088451      845           
47LauferKarlaTuS 13 Hembsen20088351  835               
48WeigmannElinaBraunsbergschule Breuna20088051            805     
49AntpöhlerFinja 20088001  800               
50FehlingMoaSV Espenau20087901         790        
51WasmuthNorahSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087901  790               
52SilberSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20087851      785           
53BirkholzLauraGrundschule Weimar20087701      770           
54BiggeLenaGrundschule Heckershausen20087551      755           
55GüntherLuisaTSV Heiligenrode20087551        755         
56HenneckeIsabelGrundschule Obervellmar20087451      745           
57HanckenMaleLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20087301         730        
58KuglerAgataSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20086951     695            
59MischeNoraBraunsbergschule Breuna20086901            690     
60SchulteFinjaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20086501  650               
61BallersLucy-MinuMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20086301         630        
62GrabarczykMajaBraunsbergschule Breuna20085901            590     
63WetekamJuliaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20084801         480        
64KleinMichelleMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20082851    285             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe