Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km M11

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:24     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SusdorfTomLC Marathon Rotenburg20077325711251175 1190 11851345 1240   1190     
2MaronLaurenzTV Hessisch Lichtenau20077065111025109511251060 10601285118011451160 11701105     
3SörgelBenniTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007704581105 116011251140 1280 119011501115       
4KrieglsteinPhilTV Hessisch Lichtenau200753906795880  960 960 950 845       
5MüllerMoritzLC Marathon Rotenburg200749856 745 830  820820870  900      
6KuschelMalteTSV Niederelsungen200736004   880925 925  870        
7DierksTimSV Espenau200721602    1060    1100        
8SpitzerErikMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar200720952    1060    1035        
9LambachLaurinTSV Waldkappel200720252   1045 980            
10PreßlerGulienGrundschule Obervellmar200713301      1330           
11HübnerFrederikGrundschule Heckershausen200712651      1265           
12AsselbornLuisGrundschule Obervellmar200712601      1260           
13DilcherNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen200712501      1250           
14KöhlerMathisLilli-Jahn-Grundschule200712251         1225        
15GerholdDavidGrundschule Heckershausen200712151      1215           
16SharhokiShuweibGrundschule Wolfhagen200711901   1190              
17HeidemannMaximilianTuS Ovenhausen200711751  1175               
18GerschMattiTuS Ovenhausen200711601  1160               
19SchubertOleTSV 1889 Geismar200711451   1145              
20FokkenMilanSC Meißner Eschwege2007113511135                 
21DantchevEricTSV Heiligenrode200711251        1125         
22LaubachMattiTSV Spangenberg200711201 1120                
23AlthoffNikolaiAhnatal200710751      1075           
24ReyerJanTV Obersuhl200710701 1070                
25TopakusJan FilipLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule200710651         1065        
26HerwigLeonEschweger TSV2007106511065                 
27KolbeAdrianTSV Spangenberg2007106011060                 
28TürkPhilippTSV Heiligenrode200710351        1035         
29GroppePhilippMTSV Helmarshausen200710251    1025             
30OrthRichardGrundschule Obervellmar200710251      1025           
31QuehlDariusSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen200710201     1020            
32ReichenbergDannyMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar200710101         1010        
33HofmannLennoxGrundschule Heckershausen200710001      1000           
33TadlerLeonVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200710001   1000              
35SchäferBennet 20079951  995               
36RiegerPascalMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20079801    980             
37BerishaIbrahimGrundschule Heckershausen20079801      980           
38VaupelJannikTV Hessisch Lichtenau20079701     970            
39EberhardtLaurinSC Meißner Eschwege20079701970                 
40CzizekTim LeonVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20079601   960              
41BartigLennoxTucker Runners20079551 955                
42KleibrinkFabianTuS 13 Hembsen20079551  955               
43HübenthalJulienErshausen20079551955                 
44RosinskiDamianGrundschule Wolfhagen20079351   935              
45FrewerJonasTuS 13 Hembsen20079351  935               
46StenzLeon-AdrianoTuS 13 Hembsen20079201  920               
47OrfMalteTSV Niederelsungen20079151   915              
48DickePhilGrundschule Heckershausen20078951      895           
49KleibrinkThoreTuS 13 Hembsen20078901  890               
50OussoIbrahimSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20078551     855            
51LenzSörenTSV Waldkappel20078501     850            
52FeyziMahdiGrundschule Wolfhagen20078451   845              
53CösterMaximilianTSV Niedermeiser20077851         785        
54AngerJonasSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077751  775               
54KenterLaurensSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077751  775               
56SchäferPhilippGrundschule Wolfhagen20077651   765              
57GutzeitMathisSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20077551  755               
58BriedeLinusMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20076601    660             
59RothenburgJohannesMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20076101    610             
60SchillerMaxMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20074551    455             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe