Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km M10

                          
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:25              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1BeckerNoahLG Vellmar200839703  135513001315              
2GippertFinnTV Hessisch Lichtenau200833803109011401150                
3EckelJannikLC Marathon Rotenburg200828503940975  935              
4NiemetzBosseWVC Kassel20082385211701215                 
5WickeAaronMT Melsungen200822552 11101145                
6BredeNoamKSV Baunatal200822302   11451085              
7UhlemannFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg20082210210651145                 
8SprafkeFerdinandTSV Niederelsungen200821602  1130 1030              
9KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau200821002   10351065              
10WiegandNicoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200819902   1010980              
11SchwarzMarcoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200818552890965                 
12DeppeNilsLV Bördeland Borgentreich200812601  1260                
13WollenbergPaul 200812451  1245                
14RustemeierLeonhardTV Jahn Bad Driburg200812351  1235                
15HoffmannKonradWarburger SV 1884200812201  1220                
16FechnerLevinTuS 13 Hembsen200811651  1165                
17PasthofMarcelLV Bördeland Borgentreich200811251  1125                
18KamererKonstantinLV Bördeland Borgentreich200810801  1080                
19StahlMaximilianLaufequipe TC Blau-Rot Paderborn200810701  1070                
20BrandtFelixTuS Ovenhausen200810451  1045                
20KandlinIlianMini-Marathon Hofgeismar200810451    1045              
20ScherpPaulTSV 1889 Geismar200810451   1045               
23HeibrockRomanTSV Retterode200810201  1020                
24OrthAronTSV Retterode2008101511015                  
25GonnermannJonasJSG Meißner2008100011000                  
26ZinkanMoritzLC Marathon Rotenburg20089901 990                 
27KoisiakTillFC 2002 Neuenheerse/Herbram20089801    980              
28BrummValentinTV Hessisch Lichtenau20089801980                  
29VössingFlorianLV Bördeland Borgentreich20089401  940                
30SchürmannPhilippTuS 13 Hembsen20089001  900                
31MarthFinnTSV Waldkappel20088901    890              
32GehlenLukasTuS 13 Hembsen20088751  875                
33SchnarErikTSV 05 Remsfeld20088501 850                 
34HartmannAronLC Marathon Rotenburg20088401 840                 
35BoenkeAaronLV Bördeland Borgentreich20088001  800                
36SchollasFabriceSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087601  760                
37WeiherNilsMini-Marathon Hofgeismar20087301    730              
38BechtoldMaximilianTuS 13 Hembsen20087201  720                
39LelliRomeoTuS 13 Hembsen20087101  710                
40JostErikMini-Marathon Hofgeismar20086251    625              
41MartschenkoAdrianMini-Marathon Hofgeismar20084101    410              
42YildizArdaHofgeismar20081701    170              
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe