Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km M10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:2400:04:2400:04:1200:04:3100:04:1100:04:19
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BeckerNoahLG Vellmar200880106  135513001315 15051240 1295        
2WollenbergPaul 2008762010  1245   14101180128012001205123012301225 1195  
3NiemetzBosseWVC Kassel20087450811701215    139511801215  1210   12351165 
4SäcklFinn LionLG Vellmar2008739010      130510901245 1120119011801180122512451145 
5GippertFinnTV Hessisch Lichtenau2008706510109011401150  11001270 11701160  1115 11701145  
6BredeNoamKSV Baunatal2008701010   11451085120513301110 10801035 1075  985 1135
7KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau2008695012   103510651070123094511451165  1115108011401155 1070
8SprafkeFerdinandTSV Niederelsungen200867806  1130 103011051295 1100        1120
9ScherpPaulTSV 1889 Geismar200867107   1045 1095 10451140 1085 1150 1195   
10UhlemannFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg20086670610651145   114513051085        925 
11WickeAaronMT Melsungen200866506 11101145  1180 1070   1155    990 
12BrummValentinTV Hessisch Lichtenau200864908980      10301160 1065  1030109011151005 
13OrthAronTSV Retterode2008600571015    965 970  1005   1020 9751020
14EckelJannikLC Marathon Rotenburg200858356940975  935 1060    985   940  
15MarthFinnTSV Waldkappel200856556    890925955 1000  965    920 
16SchwarzMarcoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200856458890965   890980835      1000920 835
17WiegandNicoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200830103   10109801020            
18SeebachDavidGrundschule Obervellmar200821902      1150        1040  
19KurzhalsHenryGrundschule Obervellmar200821102      1055        1055  
20KaiserJakobGrundschule Obervellmar200819552      1020        935  
21DeppeNilsLV Bördeland Borgentreich200812601  1260               
22RustemeierLeonhardTV Jahn Bad Driburg200812351  1235               
23GrahlRomanGrundschule Obervellmar200812301      1230           
24HoffmannKonradWarburger SV 1884200812201  1220               
25PrüssnerLiamGrundschule Weimar200811851      1185           
26HähnerDionTSV Heiligenrode200811751        1175         
27FechnerLevinTuS 13 Hembsen200811651  1165               
28WeckesserLucaGrüne Heide200811601               1160  
29KönigPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen200811601      1160           
29LeckJoshuaLSG Zierenberg200811601         1160        
31KuntzMaurinKörle200811351                 1135
31SchmidtAndreGrundschule Heckershausen200811351      1135           
33PasthofMarcelLV Bördeland Borgentreich200811251  1125               
34RudolphKjellTSV Niedermeiser200811051         1105        
35TscheplaginOleg 200810801         1080        
36KamererKonstantinLV Bördeland Borgentreich200810801  1080               
37HielscherTom LucaBraunsbergschule Breuna200810751            1075     
38AslamiNimaGrundschule Obervellmar200810701      1070           
38StahlMaximilianLaufequipe TC Blau-Rot Paderborn200810701  1070               
40HänischJuliusGrundschule Obervellmar200810651      1065           
41NiemeierNiklasSV Espenau200810651               1065  
42AssoukiAnasGrundschule Obervellmar200810601      1060           
42BrunnerKevinGrundschule Obervellmar200810601      1060           
44LuckeiLennBraunsbergschule Breuna200810601            1060     
45StraubeLaronLilli-Jahn-Grundschule200810551         1055        
46BrandtFelixTuS Ovenhausen200810451  1045               
46KandlinIlianMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar200810451    1045             
48WenkelSimonGrundschule Weimar200810351      1035           
49PaulMassimilianoWürfelturmschule Hofgeismar200810301         1030        
49PoliNevioGrundschule Obervellmar200810301      1030           
51HeibrockRomanTSV Retterode200810201  1020               
52FuhrmeisterOle-FrederikGrundschule Heckershausen200810151      1015           
53GonnermannJonasJSG Meißner2008100011000                 
53GrimmMikaHeiligenrode200810001        1000         
55ZinkanMoritzLC Marathon Rotenburg20089901 990                
56HuliArianGrundschule Heckershausen20089901      990           
57DeiserothFinnTSV Heiligenrode20089901        990         
57HügeJannisKSV Baunatal20089901          990       
59KoisiakTillFC 2002 Neuenheerse/Herbram20089801    980             
59OussoIlaenSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089801     980            
59ReichenbergKevinMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20089801         980        
59RimbachFabianGrundschule Obervellmar20089801               980  
63KrohneTomBraunsbergschule Breuna20089651            965     
64ScheererSamuel 20089501              950   
65MillerAron LucaGrundschule Obervellmar20089451               945  
66VössingFlorianLV Bördeland Borgentreich20089401  940               
67IgielskiMatheoGrundschule Heckershausen20089351      935           
68IlliAdrianSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089201     920            
69SchürmannPhilippTuS 13 Hembsen20089001  900               
70BachmannOleLG Kaufungen20089001       900          
71AralOnurTSV Heiligenrode20088901        890         
72StochlaTheoGrundschule Obervellmar20088851      885           
73SpeichertMircoGrundschule Heckershausen20088801      880           
74GehlenLukasTuS 13 Hembsen20088751  875               
75SchnarErikTSV 05 Remsfeld20088501 850                
76MasselBenGrundschule Weimar20088451      845           
77HartmannAronLC Marathon Rotenburg20088401 840                
78MardorfClemensSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern20088251              825   
79SchwarzMaxTSV Niedermeiser20088201         820        
80DietzFabianGrundschule Obervellmar20088101               810  
81BoenkeAaronLV Bördeland Borgentreich20088001  800               
82SchollasFabriceSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087601  760               
83VosumCan VitoAstrid-Lindgren-Schule20087401        740         
84WeiherNilsMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20087301    730             
85BechtoldMaximilianTuS 13 Hembsen20087201  720               
85MänzRobinGrundschule Niedervellmar20087201               720  
87LelliRomeoTuS 13 Hembsen20087101  710               
88LeckSörenTSV Niedermeiser20086951         695        
89JostErikMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20086251    625             
90AzadÖzkartal 20085201               520  
91MartschenkoAdrianMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20084101    410             
92YildizArdaHofgeismar20081701    170             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe