Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 1km W9

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:55   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg2008672591055  111510351125 12101070 1020 11501020    
2GrieseSarahLG Kaufungen200861558950965  94510459551150   970  1070   
3WenzelLenaTSV Wollrode200857358 920  8651005    9109001025925950   
4BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200851007855  900    880 810790855800    
5MarthElizaLC Marathon Rotenburg200850456895770 835790   895 860       
6SchenkFranziskaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2008459510745700    750765725 690760850680715   
7ZahnHannah CarolineKSV Baunatal200842504    9751085 1185     1005    
8GeppertLaraTSV Breuna200840705 735845   810825 855        
9SchröderLottaTSV Deisel200819052      960  945        
10SchmidtJolina MarieVfL Wolfhagen200811451     1145            
11LeziusJaraSchwimmschule Seesternchen200810901       1090          
12RaschdorfEmiliaHelfensteinschule200810501       1050          
12ThielEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200810501       1050          
14KowalaOliviaKSV Baunatal200810451             1045    
15TomicTalinaTSV Heiligenrode200810401              1040   
16SeebachEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200810151       1015          
17JungkMiaTV Obersuhl200810001   1000              
18FedeleEmiliaGrundschule Heckershausen20089951       995          
19TekbasSenaGrundschule Obervellmar20089901       990          
20DahlheimerLenjaTuS Ovenhausen20089851  985               
20ReedeImkeTuS Ovenhausen20089851  985               
22KlingenbergRomyRotenburg20089851   985              
23BognerTabeaTSV Heiligenrode20089801              980   
23ReineckeLiviaBraunsbergschule Breuna20089801            980     
25FrankiwEmmaGrundschule Heckershausen20089751       975          
26KargerJolaGrundschule Heckershausen20089651       965          
27KiphennNora 20089601 960                
28DaldrupIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089551  955               
29TachMiaLC Marathon Rotenburg20089551   955              
30HupfeldKatharinaVfL Wolfhagen20089501     950            
31SchadeLenyaTV Obersuhl20089451   945              
32JungermannJetteWolfhagen20089401     940            
32WiehageKaitjeLG Kaufungen20089401 940                
34FehlingMoaTSV Immenhausen20089151         915        
35SeidelAliciaWolfhagen20089101     910            
36MutschmannLouisaBraunsbergschule Breuna20089001            900     
37DegenhardtLaraBraunsbergschule Breuna20088901            890     
38RascheLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088851  885               
39HillsErinBraunsbergschule Breuna20088801            880     
39MannsMarieGrundschule Heckershausen20088801       880          
39WagnerMarieTV Obersuhl20088801   880              
42YakisSema 20088601             860    
43KaulichLillySC Meißner Eschwege20088501850                 
44RingZoe MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20088451       845          
45LammPaulaGrundschule Obervellmar20088401       840          
46MüllerFinjaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088351  835               
47MischeNoraBraunsbergschule Breuna20088201            820     
48TadlerKarinaVfL Wolfhagen20088001     800            
49Kleinschmidt-MichelsLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087951  795               
50ZindelPaulineVfL Wolfhagen20087951     795            
51JüttemannJolinTSV Heiligenrode20087901              790   
52SilberSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20087851       785          
53VersenMerleTuS 1913 Hembsen20087801  780               
53WeigmannElinaBraunsbergschule Breuna20087801            780     
55BiggeLenaGrundschule Heckershausen20087801       780          
56MöllerIdaBraunsbergschule Breuna20087701            770     
56SteinerJohannaTSV Heiligenrode20087701              770   
58WasmuthNorahSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087501  750               
59AbtJolina 20087501            750     
59WittichLinaTSV Heiligenrode20087501              750   
61GrotschLeonieTSV Heiligenrode20087351              735   
62BerlippLauraFFV Oberursel20087351   735              
63BarreraLeonaTSV Niedermeiser20087101      710           
64FinisLorenaBraunsbergschule Breuna20086751            675     
65LückeLenaGrundschule Obervellmar20086651       665          
66WeidnerLilianLG Kaufungen20086501 650                
67KuglerAgataSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20086451           645      
68HellmichEmiliaTSG Wellerode20086301 630                
69BallesLucyMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20086051         605        
70KunzeFinjaMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20085801         580        
71HenneckeIsabelGrundschule Obervellmar20085701       570          
72GladeEstella-SophieWarburger SV 188420085301  530               
73Pohl-ManderMia-Jouline 20085251     525            
73WolfKarolineSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20085251  525               
75WentlandJacky-SueGrundschule Heckershausen20085251       525          
76FreyJoleenGrundschule Heckershausen20085201       520          
76GrunewaldMarleneGrundschule Heckershausen20085201       520          
78DortantsMarinaGrundschule Heckershausen20084801       480          
79SeitzLaraGrundschule Heckershausen20082051       205          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe