Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: 1km W8

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:55   
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200961959 985 1005980 9451125 1005 1005 9751070   
2BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar2009613012 920101597592010409051095 970 92510009301005   
3HamannEwelynTSV Rot-Weiß Körle200957806   9609051095  920 940  960    
4KleimeyerLilly MelinaGuxhagen200957459   955855995900 900 900 1020920955   
5KrausKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2009548011   880845960 940800840850890925820885   
6JennerEileenTSV 1889 Geismar200951107    755890855940  800795 830    
7PfeiferAngelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld200941807 635 765680     720675 645695   
8SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar200936954930        965 885 915    
9LeckLillyLSG Zierenberg200936804     1015   870825 970     
10WunderlichEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau200933154         800785855  875   
11AuelAnna-JohannaTSV Jahn Treysa200928304  785   700620     725    
12KleinertHelena MiaKSV Baunatal200925603 780   970       810    
13ThiekeGesa 200925453  880  835      830     
14NeuenhagenJulaTSV Heiligenrode200923804          680590 440670   
15LöfflerKarolineKSV Baunatal200918503 615  645        590    
16BönningLauraMTSV Helmarshausen200917902      885  905        
17AltmannFloraTSG Hofgeismar200916452      835  810        
18WöstefeldKiraTuS Ovenhausen200911001  1100               
19MauLina MarieGrundschule Obervellmar200910951       1095          
20SendkeLinn-KaraTSV Heiligenrode200910551              1055   
21QuastaMaraHelfensteinschule200910101       1010          
22HähnerFinnaTSV Heiligenrode200910001              1000   
23JakobFinja 20099801     980            
24HoischenCarlaTSV Heiligenrode20099551              955   
25BeckerEllaLG Vellmar20119501  950               
26AufenangerCharlotteFTSV Heckershausen20099501       950          
27BerkosKimberlyWarburger SV 188420099401  940               
28LucaLillianWarburger SV 188420099351  935               
29KahlAlexaGrundschule Obervellmar20099351       935          
30GalsterLaraGrundschule Obervellmar20099251       925          
30ThiekeFelinaRosdorf20109251  925               
32EngelGretaTuS Ovenhausen20109201  920               
32RoggeHelenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20109201  920               
34KaufmannLeonieTuS 1913 Hembsen20099151  915               
35TitzLinaTuS 1913 Hembsen20099101  910               
36KrugAliyaTSV Heiligenrode20099051              905   
36RöhlNikeSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20099051  905               
38KrexNeleTSV Heiligenrode20099001              900   
39KämpferMariaHelfensteinschule20098901       890          
40DecherZoeyTSV 1889 Geismar20098901     890            
41HalimiAleaTurn und Leichtathletik20098851  885               
42PfeifferLauraLaufteam Wolfhagen20098751  875               
43SchunckMajaVfL Wolfhagen20098751     875            
44FischerElla MatildaWarburger SV 188420098651  865               
45AmarieiIoana-Stefania 20098601     860            
46RudolphLivTSV Niedermeiser20098551      855           
47LipphardtSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20098501       850          
48SawatzkiEeskeGrundschule Obervellmar20098451       845          
48SchlächterLiena 20098451            845     
50FrewerZoeTuS 1913 Hembsen20108251  825               
50GreinerMilenaTSG Hofgeismar20098251         825        
50HeinemannSophieSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20098251           825      
53KocaogluMelisMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20098151         815        
53PilzEmmaHelfensteinschule20098151       815          
55ArentzLeonieTuS 1913 Hembsen20118151  815               
56EulerJohannaGrundschule Heckershausen20098001       800          
56MelikiaHeykanuschWolfhagen20098001     800            
56SiegmundViolaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20098001  800               
59El-AttarMalakSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097951  795               
60DortantsFinjaGrundschule Heckershausen20097901       790          
61RostTabea LonaWolfhagen20097901     790            
62TadlerAlinaVfL Wolfhagen20097801     780            
63FrewerKiraTuS 1913 Hembsen20107651  765               
64MahmodSarahHelfensteinschule20107651       765          
65PaulLuisaHelfensteinschule20097551       755          
66RizaniFionaLSG Zierenberg20097501         750        
67JanzenMilenaTuS Ovenhausen20097451  745               
67PlückerIngaWarburger Sportfreunde 0820097451  745               
69ThöneSydneyBraunsbergschule Breuna20097451            745     
70HaagDorotheeGrundschule Obervellmar20097301       730          
70SchaubLenjaGrundschule Obervellmar20097301       730          
70WieseLeniSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097301  730               
73RottländerMathildeTuS 1913 Hembsen20097251  725               
74PlettenbergMerleGrundschule Obervellmar20097251       725          
75KütingAimeeSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20107201  720               
75SakenJoelleSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097201  720               
77GorzelakWiktoria 20097201     720            
77KlinkeJanaBraunsbergschule Breuna20097201            720     
77ÜnYolandaBraunsbergschule Breuna20097201            720     
80FeiglZoeGrundschule Heckershausen20097051       705          
81DannenbergGwen MilaTSV Niedermeiser20097051      705           
82DehmelWiebkeTV Westuffeln20097001       700          
82GöbelMariellaWarburger SV 188420097001  700               
84FrischemeierJuleTuS 1913 Hembsen20116951  695               
85KirchnerHenrietteHelfensteinschule20096951       695          
86KnöpfelLilithHelfensteinschule20106901       690          
86NolteEmilyVfL Wolfhagen20096901     690            
88MarxNayaGrundschule Obervellmar20096851       685          
89DettmarRajaHelfensteinschule20106801       680          
90JanzenAdinaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20106651  665               
90MundusElisaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20096651  665               
92RößLaraSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20096601           660      
93HeineLucyBlau-Weiß Frankershausen20096501650                 
94BrunnerElaineGrundschule Obervellmar20106451       645          
94LangePiaHelfensteinschule20096451       645          
96BüchlerAnna-ChristineAhnatal20096101       610          
97EckhardtLisa MarieGrundschule Heckershausen20096051       605          
98SchurzfeldMarleneGrundschule Heckershausen20095901       590          
99SusdorfBenteLC Marathon Rotenburg20105801580                 
100IdeCelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld20095651          565       
101BetzMichelleSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20095451  545               
101MöllerKimberlySankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20105451  545               
103KochVanessaGrundschule Obervellmar20095401       540          
104BaftijoArtiolo 20095351     535            
105PietschEmilyHelfensteinschule20105151       515          
105RaischAliceHelfensteinschule20105151       515          
107KochMadeleineFTSV Heckershausen20105001       500          
108HertelZoeVfL Wolfhagen20094901     490            
109GieseElaineVfL Wolfhagen20094851     485            
110BrondkeFinjaGrundschule Heckershausen20104851       485          
111HeckmannLeniHelfensteinschule20094601       460          
112RattoLauraGrundschule Heckershausen20094351       435          
113SchallerNaemiGrundschule Obervellmar20094051       405          
114WiensesSydneyHelfensteinschule20103701       370          
115KnaufNeeleLG Kaufungen20093551 355                
116TiedeJanaAhnatal20092951       295          
117MatzJanaLC Marathon Rotenburg20092551   255              
118ErnstEmmaGrundschule Heckershausen20091501       150          
119KersteLeonieHelfensteinschule20091101       110          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe