Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 1km W11

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:4205:3904:1104:1404:0704:1104:3604:0504:5504:1904:2104:14
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiserHeckershausenBreitenbachHofgeismarMelsungenHess. LichtenauBreunaBaunatalHeiligenrodeObervorschützWehlheidenKassel
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.12.05.21.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.18.06.24.06.30.06.18.08.27.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BeckerMiaLG Vellmar200679301112751210133012751250134512351450 1225  12551185    
2MuthNaimaTV Hess. Lichtenau200674259 11351205 1140 11301360 120511851205  1265   
3LöberCecileTSV Retterode200671401211651110 11251150  1335109511401160112511851110   1145
4WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200665958 10301135  1145 1200 1045    1035 10101035
5KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode20066565161000  1000100010801020120510001005100010251095990110098010151060
6FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen200665008     1125 1175 1055 1020106510101040 1040 
7HeckmannEllaTSV Retterode200657106 950  895  1050  950915     950
8ImdahlLara SophieTSV Retterode200655006           860 845985885935990
9SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen200650156     910 915  780830 760820   
10RodekurthLeonieTV Hess. Lichtenau200616506   420   345305  200 265  115 
11KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200624902  1265         1225     
12SengerLeaSVW 06 Ahnatal200612101       1210          
13PodleschnyClaraAhnatal200611851       1185          
14BolteEviTSV Schloss Neuhaus200611751  1175               
15ScheeleCarolineWarburger SV 1884200611501  1150               
16HarndorfRihannaGrundschule Heckershausen200611351       1135          
17GallenkampLatizinGrundschule Heckershausen200611251       1125          
17OglialoroAlessiaMT Melsungen200611251          1125       
19MüllerJulicaTri-Team Fuldatal200611201       1120          
20GalsterCelinaGrundschule Obervellmar200610601       1060          
21KermelJolineHelfensteinschule200610351       1035          
22BogatschMerleJSG Meißner2006101511015                 
23AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen200610051 1005                
24SieglTheresaGrundschule Obervellmar200610001       1000          
25KubiakSveaHelfensteinschule20069851       985          
25SobeJuliaGrundschule Obervellmar20069851       985          
27FehlingNoemiTSV Immenhausen20069751         975        
28AdenbeckEmilyLG Kaufungen20069651 965                
29BognerLevinaTSV Heiligenrode20069401              940   
30NaumannJanaTSV 1889 Geismar20069351                935 
31LaudonLenaGrundschule Obervellmar20069301       930          
32AlischLaraTSV Niedermeiser20069301      930           
33GrunewaldSinaLG Kaufungen20069301 930                
34MöhringLoreenTuS Ovenhausen20068601  860               
35HartungJulieSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20068301           830      
36DietzPhilinaGrundschule Obervellmar20068151       815          
37PetersLucieWolfhagen20067851     785            
38HartmannAnnikaLC Marathon Rotenburg20066551   655              
39KelmendiGresaWolfhagen20066101     610            
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe